Junioren Ba

Coca Cola Junior League

Teamverantwortliche

Trainer

Goran Gasic
079 272 33 89

Co-Trainer

Martin Voss
079 686 69 74

Mannschaftsliste

Acifi Altin

Acifi Zeqirja

Balaj Rinor

Bundi Noël

Cockerill Nathan

De Pinto Domenico Sergio

Esposito Luca

Gamboni Fabian

Gasic Marko

Kaldune Benedikt

Kiss Oliver

Lepore Valerio

Mangana Raul

Murati Dayan

Nwannah Uchenna - Leon

Petrovic Nemanja

Ries Luan

Rudhani Dion

Schwitter Nicolas

Signer Philipp

Zejak Janko

Zivanovic Stefan

Rangliste

1.FC Schaffhausen a11911(8)48:25+2328 
2.SC Veltheim a11812(8)44:12+3225 
3.SC YF Juventus a11632(13)32:14+1821 
4.FC Bülach a11623(16)38:19+1920 
5.FC Schwamendingen a11533(14)36:32+418 
6.FC Küsnacht11452(15)32:24+817 
7.FC Red Star ZH a11524(22)30:26+417 
8.SV Schaffhausen a11407(24)26:40-1412 
9.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a11245(9)27:33-610 
10.FC Einsiedeln a11308(16)11:36-259 
11.Team Region Affoltern a11128(5)32:51-195 
12.FC Glattbrugg11119(22)18:62-444 

Resultate / Spielplan

Datum
Typ
Begegnung
Res.
11.08.2019 13:00
FS
FC Black Stars a - Junioren Ba
:
25.08.2019 13:30
FS
Junioren Ba - FC Stäfa a
4 : 0
28.08.2019 20:15
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
1 : 2
01.09.2019 11:30
MS
FC Schaffhausen a - Junioren Ba
5 : 4
08.09.2019 13:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Red Star ZH a
3 : 0
14.09.2019 13:00
MS
Junioren Ba - Team Region Affoltern a
8 : 2
18.09.2019 20:15
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Glattbrugg
7 : 1
22.09.2019 13:30
MS
SV Schaffhausen a - Junioren Ba
1 : 4
24.09.2019 20:00
Cup
FC Dielsdorf a* - Junioren Ba
1 : 3
06.10.2019 10:00
MS
SC Veltheim a - Junioren Ba
1 : 1
20.10.2019 15:30
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Küsnacht
3 : 3
23.10.2019 20:00
Cup
Junioren Ba - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
3 : 1
27.10.2019 14:00
MS
FC Einsiedeln a - Junioren Ba
1 : 3
03.11.2019 15:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Schwamendingen a
0 : 2
10.11.2019 12:00
MS
SC YF Juventus a - Junioren Ba
1 : 4
17.11.2019 13:00
Cup
FC Wiedikon ZH - Junioren Ba
2 : 3

Trainings

Dienstag
20:00 - 21:30
Platz Kunstrasen
Gard. 5
Donnerstag
19:30 - 21:00
Platz Halle Allmend unten
Gard.
Freitag
20:00 - 21:30
Platz Kunstrasen
Gard. 2