Resultate

Datum
Typ
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
Res.
24.09.2022
MS
FC Witikon 1
Herren 1
FC Witikon 1 – Herren 1
24.09.2022
MS
Junioren Dm
– FC Tössfeld a
Junioren Dm – FC Tössfeld a
24.09.2022
MS
FC Seefeld ZH a
Junioren Ca
FC Seefeld ZH a – Junioren Ca
1 : 4
24.09.2022
MS
SV Schaffhausen a
Junioren Da
SV Schaffhausen a – Junioren Da
3 : 3
24.09.2022
MS
FC Schwamendingen b
Junioren Dj
FC Schwamendingen b – Junioren Dj
10 : 1
24.09.2022
MS
Junioren Cb
– Zürich City SC a
Junioren Cb – Zürich City SC a
2 : 6
24.09.2022
MS
Juniorinnen D/9
– Zürich City SC
Juniorinnen D/9 – Zürich City SC
3 : 1
24.09.2022
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– FC Glattbrugg
Juniorinnen C/9 – FC Glattbrugg
0 : 5
24.09.2022
FS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2
Nachwuchs
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 – Nachwuchs
23.09.2022
MS
FC Greifensee
Senioren 40+
FC Greifensee – Senioren 40+
2 : 1
23.09.2022
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Kloten
Senioren 30+ – FC Kloten
0 : 2
21.09.2022
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Ellikon Marthalen
Junioren Ba – FC Ellikon Marthalen
6 : 1
21.09.2022
Cup
FC Seefeld ZH a
Junioren Da
FC Seefeld ZH a – Junioren Da
3 : 5
17.09.2022
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
Junioren Bb
FC Buchs-Dällikon b – Junioren Bb
5 : 3
17.09.2022
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Schaffhausen
Junioren Da – FC Schaffhausen
7 : 2
17.09.2022
MS
Junioren Ca
– FR Soccer / FR Black a
Junioren Ca – FR Soccer / FR Black a
4 : 3
17.09.2022
FS
FC Oberwinterthur
Junioren A
FC Oberwinterthur – Junioren A
17.09.2022
MS
Junioren Cc
– FC Buchs-Dällikon b
Junioren Cc – FC Buchs-Dällikon b
6 : 3
16.09.2022
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Senioren 30+
Grasshopper Club Zürich – Senioren 30+
0 : 0
15.09.2022
MS
Reiat United a
Junioren Dm
Reiat United a – Junioren Dm
8 : 3
14.09.2022
Cup
Junioren Ba
– FC Industrie Turicum
Junioren Ba – FC Industrie Turicum
5 : 0
14.09.2022
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Senioren 40+
Grasshopper Club Zürich – Senioren 40+
4 : 2
11.09.2022
MS
Junioren A
– FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
Junioren A – FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
2 : 1
11.09.2022
MS
FC Seuzach a
Junioren Ba
FC Seuzach a – Junioren Ba
3 : 1
11.09.2022
MS
FC Wiedikon ZH 1
Herren 1
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 – Herren 1
0 : 3
11.09.2022
MS
FC Dielsdorf 1
Nachwuchs
FC Dielsdorf 1 – Nachwuchs
0 : 4
11.09.2022
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Junioren Bb – FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
2 : 5
11.09.2022
MS
FC Diessenhofen 1
Frauen
FC Diessenhofen 1 – Frauen
2 : 2
10.09.2022
MS
Junioren Dj
– FC Dielsdorf a
Junioren Dj – FC Dielsdorf a
7 : 8
10.09.2022
MS
FC Phönix Seen a
Junioren Da
FC Phönix Seen a – Junioren Da
3 : 8
10.09.2022
MS
FFC Südost Zürich a
Juniorinnen D/9
FFC Südost Zürich a – Juniorinnen D/9
1 : 0
10.09.2022
MS
SV Rümlang b
Junioren Cc
SV Rümlang b – Junioren Cc
9 : 1
10.09.2022
MS
FC Schwamendingen a*
Junioren Ca
FC Schwamendingen a* – Junioren Ca
3 : 1
10.09.2022
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
Junioren Cb – FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
7 : 2
10.09.2022
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– FC Niederweningen
Juniorinnen C/9 – FC Niederweningen
11 : 1
09.09.2022
MS
FC Dielsdorf
Senioren 30+
FC Dielsdorf – Senioren 30+
1 : 5
09.09.2022
MS
FC Glattbrugg
Senioren 40+
FC Glattbrugg – Senioren 40+
3 : 5
08.09.2022
MS
Herren 1
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
Herren 1 – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
2 : 2
07.09.2022
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Neftenbach a
Junioren Da – FC Neftenbach a
9 : 0
04.09.2022
MS
FC Tössfeld 2
Herren 3
FC Tössfeld 2 – Herren 3
0 : 0
04.09.2022
MS
Frauen
– SV Schaffhausen 1
Frauen – SV Schaffhausen 1
3 : 2
04.09.2022
MS
FC Red Star ZH a
Junioren A
FC Red Star ZH a – Junioren A
2 : 2
04.09.2022
MS
Junioren Ba
– SC YF Juventus b
Junioren Ba – SC YF Juventus b
0 : 3
04.09.2022
MS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2
Herren 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 – Herren 1
0 : 7
04.09.2022
MS
Nachwuchs
– FC Räterschen 2
Nachwuchs – FC Räterschen 2
4 : 0
04.09.2022
MS
FC Wiesendangen a
Junioren Bb
FC Wiesendangen a – Junioren Bb
10 : 2
03.09.2022
MS
Junioren Cc
– FC Oberglatt b
Junioren Cc – FC Oberglatt b
7 : 3
03.09.2022
MS
Juniorinnen D/9
– FC Dielsdorf
Juniorinnen D/9 – FC Dielsdorf
12 : 1
03.09.2022
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Junioren Cb
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a – Junioren Cb
2 : 1
03.09.2022
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Wiedikon ZH a
Junioren Ca – FC Wiedikon ZH a
4 : 2
03.09.2022
MS
SV Schaffhausen b
Junioren Dm
SV Schaffhausen b – Junioren Dm
5 : 2
03.09.2022
MS
FC Birmensdorf
Juniorinnen C/9
FC Birmensdorf – Juniorinnen C/9
0 : 5
03.09.2022
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
Junioren Dj
FC Buchs-Dällikon a – Junioren Dj
3 : 1
02.09.2022
MS
NK Hajduk ZH
Senioren 30+
NK Hajduk ZH – Senioren 30+
1 : 2
02.09.2022
MS
Senioren 40+
– SV Rümlang
Senioren 40+ – SV Rümlang
3 : 6
31.08.2022
Cup
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Junioren Da
FC Ellikon Marthalen a – Junioren Da
0 : 10
31.08.2022
Cup
Juniorinnen C/9
– FC Wallisellen
Juniorinnen C/9 – FC Wallisellen
1 : 2
31.08.2022
Cup
Juniorinnen D/9
– FC Rafzerfeld
Juniorinnen D/9 – FC Rafzerfeld
0 : 2
31.08.2022
Cup
Juniorinnen C/9
– FC Wallisellen
Juniorinnen C/9 – FC Wallisellen
28.08.2022
MS
FC Embrach 2
Nachwuchs
FC Embrach 2 – Nachwuchs
4 : 4
28.08.2022
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Dielsdorf *
Junioren Bb – FC Dielsdorf *
3 : 2
28.08.2022
MS
Junioren A
– FC Thalwil a
Junioren A – FC Thalwil a
4 : 1
28.08.2022
MS
FC Regensdorf a
Junioren Ba
FC Regensdorf a – Junioren Ba
1 : 0
28.08.2022
MS
Herren 3
– Eisenbahner SV
Herren 3 – Eisenbahner SV
2 : 4
28.08.2022
FS
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 2
Frauen
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 2 – Frauen
2 : 0
27.08.2022
MS
Herren 1
– FC Urdorf 1
Herren 1 – FC Urdorf 1
2 : 0
27.08.2022
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Unterstrass b
Junioren Cb – FC Unterstrass b
1 : 4
27.08.2022
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– Team Furttal Zürich *
Juniorinnen C/9 – Team Furttal Zürich *
1 : 2
27.08.2022
MS
Junioren Dm
– FC Diessenhofen a
Junioren Dm – FC Diessenhofen a
6 : 7
27.08.2022
MS
Junioren Cc
– FC Embrach b
Junioren Cc – FC Embrach b
3 : 3
27.08.2022
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Seuzach a
Junioren Da – FC Seuzach a
9 : 2
27.08.2022
MS
FC Zürich Frauen U17 a
Junioren Ca
FC Zürich Frauen U17 a – Junioren Ca
0 : 5
27.08.2022
MS
FC Bassersdorf b
Junioren Dj
FC Bassersdorf b – Junioren Dj
3 : 3
27.08.2022
MS
FC Kloten
Juniorinnen D/9
FC Kloten – Juniorinnen D/9
7 : 5
26.08.2022
Cup
Senioren 30+
– FC Weisslingen
Senioren 30+ – FC Weisslingen
2 : 4
26.08.2022
Cup
FC Stäfa 1895
Senioren 40+
FC Stäfa 1895 – Senioren 40+
4 : 1
25.08.2022
FS
FC Oberglatt
Juniorinnen C/9
FC Oberglatt – Juniorinnen C/9
2 : 6
24.08.2022
MS
Junioren Ca
– SC YF Juventus
Junioren Ca – SC YF Juventus
3 : 2
24.08.2022
Cup
SC Hegi Winterthur
Junioren Ba
SC Hegi Winterthur – Junioren Ba
0 : 3
23.08.2022
FS
Team Furttal Zürich 2
Frauen
Team Furttal Zürich 2 – Frauen
22.08.2022
FS
FC Niederweningen
Senioren 30+
FC Niederweningen – Senioren 30+
6 : 2
21.08.2022
FS
Nachwuchs
– G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1
Nachwuchs – G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1
9 : 1
21.08.2022
Cup
FC Pfäffikon a
Junioren A
FC Pfäffikon a – Junioren A
6 : 5
21.08.2022
FS
Junioren Bb
– FC Glattfelden
Junioren Bb – FC Glattfelden
4 : 1
21.08.2022
Cup
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1
Herren 1
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1 – Herren 1
3 : 11
21.08.2022
Cup
Frauen
– FFC Südost Zürich 1
Frauen – FFC Südost Zürich 1
5 : 3
21.08.2022
FS
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1
Nachwuchs
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 – Nachwuchs
20.08.2022
FS
Herren 3
– FC Unterstrass 3
Herren 3 – FC Unterstrass 3
1 : 3
20.08.2022
FS
FC Niederweningen a
Junioren Cb
FC Niederweningen a – Junioren Cb
9 : 0
17.08.2022
FS
Frauen
– FC Wallisellen 1
Frauen – FC Wallisellen 1
16.08.2022
FS
FC Bassersdorf a
Junioren Ca
FC Bassersdorf a – Junioren Ca
0 : 15
15.08.2022
FS
FC Wiedikon ZH 1
Herren 1
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 – Herren 1
0 : 0
14.08.2022
FS
FC Oberglatt
Junioren Bb
FC Oberglatt – Junioren Bb
8 : 4
14.08.2022
FS
FC Wallisellen 2
Herren 3
FC Wallisellen 2 – Herren 3
2 : 1
13.08.2022
FS
FC Oberwinterthur
Junioren A
FC Oberwinterthur – Junioren A
13.08.2022
FS
Junioren Ca
– FC Embrach a
Junioren Ca – FC Embrach a
13.08.2022
FS
SC YF Juventus
Junioren Ba
SC YF Juventus – Junioren Ba
4 : 3
09.08.2022
FS
FC Embrach 1
Herren 1
FC Embrach 1 – Herren 1
1 : 3
07.08.2022
FS
Herren 3
– Cholfirst United 1
Herren 3 – Cholfirst United 1
0 : 5
07.08.2022
FS
FC Kloten 2
Nachwuchs
FC Kloten 2 – Nachwuchs
07.08.2022
FS
SV Seebach ZH 1
Nachwuchs
SV Seebach ZH 1 – Nachwuchs
6 : 3
31.07.2022
FS
SV Schaffhausen 2
Nachwuchs
SV Schaffhausen 2 – Nachwuchs
31.07.2022
FS
Junioren A
– FC Buchs-Dällikon a
Junioren A – FC Buchs-Dällikon a
26.07.2022
FS
SV Rümlang 2
Nachwuchs
SV Rümlang 2 – Nachwuchs
23.07.2022
FS
FC Brugg
Herren 1
FC Brugg – Herren 1
0 : 2
23.07.2022
FS
FC Wülflingen 1
Nachwuchs
FC Wülflingen 1 – Nachwuchs
17.07.2022
FS
FC Niederweningen
Junioren Bb
FC Niederweningen – Junioren Bb
14.07.2022
FS
FC Seuzach 1
Herren 1
FC Seuzach 1 – Herren 1
0 : 5
10.07.2022
FS
Junioren Ba
– Team Region Affoltern a
Junioren Ba – Team Region Affoltern a
09.07.2022
FS
Junioren Ca
– FC Blue Stars ZH a
Junioren Ca – FC Blue Stars ZH a
08.07.2022
FS
FC Schwamendingen 1
Herren 1
FC Schwamendingen 1 – Herren 1
1 : 2
04.07.2022
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
Junioren Cc
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15 – Junioren Cc
25.06.2022
MS
Junioren Ea
– SC YF Juventus b
Junioren Ea – SC YF Juventus b