Resultate

Datum
Typ
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
Res.
17.11.2019
Cup
FC Wiedikon ZH
Junioren Ba
FC Wiedikon ZH – Junioren Ba
2 : 3
16.11.2019
Cup
FC Neftenbach a
Junioren Da
FC Neftenbach a – Junioren Da
2 : 0
16.11.2019
FS
Junioren Ca
– FC Bassersdorf a
Junioren Ca – FC Bassersdorf a
3 : 1
15.11.2019
MS
FC Kloten d
Junioren Dd
FC Kloten d – Junioren Dd
2 : 9
10.11.2019
MS
FC Töss 1
Frauen
FC Töss 1 – Frauen
1 : 4
10.11.2019
MS
FC Lionem ZH
Junioren A+ b
FC Lionem ZH – Junioren A+ b
2 : 4
10.11.2019
MS
FC Red Star ZH
Junioren Aa
FC Red Star ZH – Junioren Aa
3 : 2
10.11.2019
MS
SC YF Juventus a
Junioren Ba
SC YF Juventus a – Junioren Ba
1 : 4
10.11.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen a
Junioren Bb
FC Wallisellen a – Junioren Bb
5 : 2
09.11.2019
MS
SC Veltheim a
Junioren Ca
SC Veltheim a – Junioren Ca
8 : 1
09.11.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Embrach a
Junioren Da – FC Embrach a
5 : 0
09.11.2019
MS
FC Seuzach b
Junioren Cb
FC Seuzach b – Junioren Cb
1 : 10
09.11.2019
MS
FC Seuzach b
Junioren Cb
FC Seuzach b – Junioren Cb
08.11.2019
Cup
Senioren 30+
– FC Unterstrass a
Senioren 30+ – FC Unterstrass a
4 : 6
06.11.2019
MS
Junioren A+ b
– FC Engstringen
Junioren A+ b – FC Engstringen
2 : 2
06.11.2019
MS
FC Phönix Seen
Juniorinnen C/9
FC Phönix Seen – Juniorinnen C/9
2 : 2
03.11.2019
MS
Junioren Aa
– FC Wollishofen
Junioren Aa – FC Wollishofen
2 : 0
03.11.2019
MS
FC Töss
Juniorinnen A+
FC Töss – Juniorinnen A+
5 : 1
03.11.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Schwamendingen a
Junioren Ba – FC Schwamendingen a
0 : 2
03.11.2019
MS
FC Kloten a*
Junioren Bb
FC Kloten a* – Junioren Bb
11 : 0
03.11.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Volketswil 1
Frauen – FC Volketswil 1
1 : 1
03.11.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Oberglatt 1
Herren 2 – FC Oberglatt 1
4 : 3
02.11.2019
MS
FC Fehraltorf 1
Herren 1
FC Fehraltorf 1 – Herren 1
1 : 4
02.11.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– SV Seebach ZH a
Junioren Cb – SV Seebach ZH a
4 : 1
02.11.2019
MS
FC Glattbrugg b
Junioren Eb
FC Glattbrugg b – Junioren Eb
02.11.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Kloten a
Junioren Da – FC Kloten a
1 : 3
02.11.2019
MS
FC Dietikon d
Junioren Ed
FC Dietikon d – Junioren Ed
02.11.2019
MS
FC Seefeld ZH a
Senioren 40+
FC Seefeld ZH a – Senioren 40+
0 : 1
02.11.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Freienbach a
Junioren Ca – FC Freienbach a
2 : 2
02.11.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Dübendorf a
Junioren Ea – FC Dübendorf a
02.11.2019
MS
FC Dübendorf c
Junioren Ec
FC Dübendorf c – Junioren Ec
02.11.2019
MS
FC Seuzach
Juniorinnen C/9
FC Seuzach – Juniorinnen C/9
3 : 0
02.11.2019
MS
FC Kloten c
Junioren Dc
FC Kloten c – Junioren Dc
3 : 5
02.11.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– SV Seebach ZH a
Junioren Cb – SV Seebach ZH a
01.11.2019
MS
Senioren 30+
– Cholfirst United
Senioren 30+ – Cholfirst United
0 : 0
30.10.2019
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Junioren Bb
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH – Junioren Bb
10 : 1
30.10.2019
MS
Junioren A+ b
– SV Seebach ZH
Junioren A+ b – SV Seebach ZH
2 : 6
30.10.2019
Cup
SC Veltheim a
Junioren Ca
SC Veltheim a – Junioren Ca
7 : 1
27.10.2019
MS
FC Einsiedeln a
Junioren Ba
FC Einsiedeln a – Junioren Ba
1 : 3
27.10.2019
MS
FC Schaffhausen a
Junioren Aa
FC Schaffhausen a – Junioren Aa
2 : 1
27.10.2019
MS
FC Seuzach a
Junioren Bb
FC Seuzach a – Junioren Bb
4 : 0
27.10.2019
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FFC Südost Zürich
Juniorinnen A+ – FFC Südost Zürich
0 : 0
27.10.2019
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 1
Frauen
FC Schwerzenbach 1 – Frauen
1 : 1
27.10.2019
MS
Junioren A+ b
– FC Bassersdorf b
Junioren A+ b – FC Bassersdorf b
1 : 0
27.10.2019
MS
FC Albania 1
Herren 2
FC Albania 1 – Herren 2
2 : 3
26.10.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Niederweningen 1
Herren 1 – FC Niederweningen 1
1 : 0
26.10.2019
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Glattfelden b
Junioren Dd – FC Glattfelden b
2 : 3
26.10.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Altstetten d
Junioren Ed – FC Altstetten d
26.10.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Embrach a
Junioren Eb – FC Embrach a
26.10.2019
MS
Centro Lusitano Zurich
Senioren 30+
Centro Lusitano Zurich – Senioren 30+
5 : 0
26.10.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf b
Junioren Cb
FC Bassersdorf b – Junioren Cb
26.10.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf b
Junioren Cb
FC Bassersdorf b – Junioren Cb
0 : 8
26.10.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– SV Schaffhausen
Juniorinnen C/9 – SV Schaffhausen
0 : 4
26.10.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf a
Junioren Da
FC Regensdorf a – Junioren Da
4 : 0
26.10.2019
MS
FC Oberglatt a*
Junioren Db
FC Oberglatt a* – Junioren Db
2 : 3
26.10.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Glattbrugg c
Junioren Dc – FC Glattbrugg c
8 : 3
26.10.2019
MS
FC Winterthur U10
Junioren Ea
FC Winterthur U10 – Junioren Ea
26.10.2019
MS
Junioren Ec
– SV Rümlang b
Junioren Ec – SV Rümlang b
25.10.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Senioren 40+ – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
2 : 2
24.10.2019
Cup
Frauen
– FC Effretikon 1
Frauen – FC Effretikon 1
4 : 6
23.10.2019
MS
Junioren Aa
– FC Schwamendingen
Junioren Aa – FC Schwamendingen
5 : 0
23.10.2019
Cup
Junioren Ba
– FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
Junioren Ba – FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
3 : 1
23.10.2019
Cup
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Junioren Da
FC Ellikon Marthalen a – Junioren Da
0 : 3
22.10.2019
Cup
FC Gossau
Senioren 30+
FC Gossau – Senioren 30+
2 : 3
20.10.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Niederweningen 1
Frauen – FC Niederweningen 1
0 : 0
20.10.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Küsnacht
Junioren Ba – FC Küsnacht
3 : 3
20.10.2019
MS
FC Embrach 1
Herren 1
FC Embrach 1 – Herren 1
3 : 2
20.10.2019
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Schwamendingen b
Junioren Bb – FC Schwamendingen b
1 : 9
20.10.2019
MS
Team Furttal Zürich
Juniorinnen A+
Team Furttal Zürich – Juniorinnen A+
4 : 0
20.10.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen b
Junioren A+ b
FC Wallisellen b – Junioren A+ b
20.10.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Junioren Da – FC Zürich-Affoltern a
6 : 6
20.10.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Dielsdorf 1
Herren 2 – FC Dielsdorf 1
4 : 3
19.10.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Glattfelden a
Junioren Db – FC Glattfelden a
4 : 4
19.10.2019
MS
FC Oberwinterthur a*
Junioren Ca
FC Oberwinterthur a* – Junioren Ca
1 : 1
19.10.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Rafzerfeld a
Junioren Cb – FC Rafzerfeld a
1 : 2
19.10.2019
MS
SV Höngg
Senioren 30+
SV Höngg – Senioren 30+
5 : 1
19.10.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Rafzerfeld a
Junioren Cb – FC Rafzerfeld a
18.10.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Kloten
Senioren 40+ – FC Kloten
4 : 6
16.10.2019
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Unterstrass a
Senioren 30+ – FC Unterstrass a
1 : 2
13.10.2019
MS
FC Dietikon
Junioren Aa
FC Dietikon – Junioren Aa
0 : 3
13.10.2019
MS
FC Glattfelden 1
Frauen
FC Glattfelden 1 – Frauen
1 : 5
13.10.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Neftenbach 1
Herren 1 – FC Neftenbach 1
1 : 2
13.10.2019
MS
SV Rümlang 2
Herren 2
SV Rümlang 2 – Herren 2
2 : 1
09.10.2019
Cup
FC Wiesendangen
Junioren Aa
FC Wiesendangen – Junioren Aa
6 : 8
06.10.2019
MS
Centro Lusitano Zurich
Junioren A+ b
Centro Lusitano Zurich – Junioren A+ b
3 : 0
06.10.2019
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FC Lachen/Altendorf
Juniorinnen A+ – FC Lachen/Altendorf
0 : 3
06.10.2019
MS
Junioren Aa
– SC YF Juventus
Junioren Aa – SC YF Juventus
4 : 1
06.10.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Pfäffikon 1
Frauen – FC Pfäffikon 1
1 : 1
06.10.2019
MS
Herren 1
– SC Veltheim 1
Herren 1 – SC Veltheim 1
2 : 4
06.10.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Unterstrass 3
Herren 2 – FC Unterstrass 3
2 : 3
06.10.2019
MS
SC Veltheim a
Junioren Ba
SC Veltheim a – Junioren Ba
1 : 1
05.10.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Zürich-Affoltern e
Junioren Dc – FC Zürich-Affoltern e
0 : 3
05.10.2019
MS
FC Glattbrugg a
Junioren Da
FC Glattbrugg a – Junioren Da
2 : 2
05.10.2019
MS
FC Bosna Zürich
Junioren Eb
FC Bosna Zürich – Junioren Eb
05.10.2019
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Glattbrugg d
Junioren Dd – FC Glattbrugg d
5 : 4
05.10.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen a
Junioren Cb
FC Niederweningen a – Junioren Cb
05.10.2019
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
Junioren Ed
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c – Junioren Ed
05.10.2019
MS
FC Rafzerfeld a
Junioren Db
FC Rafzerfeld a – Junioren Db
5 : 1
05.10.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Phönix Seen a
Junioren Ea – FC Phönix Seen a
05.10.2019
MS
FC Rafzerfeld b
Junioren Ec
FC Rafzerfeld b – Junioren Ec
05.10.2019
MS
FC Industrie Turicum a
Senioren 40+
FC Industrie Turicum a – Senioren 40+
0 : 2
04.10.2019
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Kloten
Senioren 30+ – FC Kloten
2 : 1
03.10.2019
MS
FC Räterschen 1
Herren 1
FC Räterschen 1 – Herren 1
0 : 6
03.10.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Rafzerfeld 2
Herren 2 – FC Rafzerfeld 2
1 : 0
03.10.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Junioren Ca – FC Zürich-Affoltern a
4 : 1
02.10.2019
MS
Junioren A+ b
– Benfica Clube de Zurique
Junioren A+ b – Benfica Clube de Zurique
2 : 0
29.09.2019
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf a
Junioren Aa
FC Lachen/Altendorf a – Junioren Aa
2 : 5
29.09.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf 2
Herren 1
FC Bassersdorf 2 – Herren 1
4 : 1
29.09.2019
MS
FC Neftenbach 1
Frauen
FC Neftenbach 1 – Frauen
1 : 2
29.09.2019
MS
FC Altstetten
Juniorinnen A+
FC Altstetten – Juniorinnen A+
1 : 5
28.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– SC Veltheim
Juniorinnen C/9 – SC Veltheim
4 : 1
28.09.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a*
Junioren Da – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a*
5 : 1
28.09.2019
MS
FC Schwamendingen a*
Junioren Ca
FC Schwamendingen a* – Junioren Ca
4 : 2
28.09.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Kloten a
Junioren Cb – FC Kloten a
3 : 5
28.09.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Effretikon b
Junioren Db – FC Effretikon b
4 : 0
28.09.2019
MS
FC Effretikon d
Junioren Dd
FC Effretikon d – Junioren Dd
1 : 2
28.09.2019
MS
SV Rümlang c
Junioren Dc
SV Rümlang c – Junioren Dc
5 : 4
28.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– SV Höngg c
Junioren Ed – SV Höngg c
28.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Dielsdorf b
Junioren Ec – FC Dielsdorf b
28.09.2019
MS
FC Oberwinterthur a
Junioren Ea
FC Oberwinterthur a – Junioren Ea
28.09.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Junioren Eb – FC Zürich-Affoltern b
28.09.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Glattbrugg b
Junioren Cb – FC Glattbrugg b
27.09.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– SV Schaffhausen
Senioren 40+ – SV Schaffhausen
0 : 2
26.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– SC Wipkingen ZH
Juniorinnen A+ – SC Wipkingen ZH
2 : 4
25.09.2019
MS
Herren 1
– SV Seebach ZH 1
Herren 1 – SV Seebach ZH 1
3 : 2
25.09.2019
Cup
FC Red Star ZH a
Junioren Ca
FC Red Star ZH a – Junioren Ca
1 : 6
24.09.2019
Cup
Senioren 40+
– FC Srbija ZH a
Senioren 40+ – FC Srbija ZH a
1 : 4
24.09.2019
Cup
FC Dielsdorf a*
Junioren Ba
FC Dielsdorf a* – Junioren Ba
1 : 3
23.09.2019
Cup
Senioren 30+
– FC Affoltern a/A
Senioren 30+ – FC Affoltern a/A
3 : 1
22.09.2019
MS
Frauen
– FC Wallisellen 1
Frauen – FC Wallisellen 1
2 : 2
22.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FC Niederweningen
Juniorinnen A+ – FC Niederweningen
2 : 0
22.09.2019
MS
Junioren Aa
– FC Dübendorf
Junioren Aa – FC Dübendorf
8 : 0
22.09.2019
MS
SV Schaffhausen a
Junioren Ba
SV Schaffhausen a – Junioren Ba
1 : 4
22.09.2019
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Junioren A+ b
FC Zürich-Affoltern a – Junioren A+ b
10 : 0
22.09.2019
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Niederweningen a
Junioren Bb – FC Niederweningen a
1 : 2
22.09.2019
MS
SV Höngg 3
Herren 2
SV Höngg 3 – Herren 2
1 : 1
21.09.2019
MS
Herren 1
– Eisenbahner SV 1
Herren 1 – Eisenbahner SV 1
2 : 0
21.09.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen a
Junioren Cb
FC Niederweningen a – Junioren Cb
10 : 4
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Bassersdorf d
Junioren Dd – FC Bassersdorf d
4 : 6
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen c
Junioren Dc – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen c
3 : 1
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Uster a*
Junioren Ca – FC Uster a*
5 : 3
21.09.2019
MS
FC Unterstrass b
Junioren Eb
FC Unterstrass b – Junioren Eb
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Wallisellen a
Junioren Ea – FC Wallisellen a
21.09.2019
MS
SC YF Juventus a
Junioren Da
SC YF Juventus a – Junioren Da
5 : 1
21.09.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf e
Junioren Ed
FC Regensdorf e – Junioren Ed
21.09.2019
MS
FF Nordost *
Juniorinnen C/9
FF Nordost * – Juniorinnen C/9
1 : 1
21.09.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen c
Junioren Db
FC Wallisellen c – Junioren Db
0 : 13
21.09.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf f
Junioren Ec
FC Regensdorf f – Junioren Ec
21.09.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Kloten a
Junioren Cb – FC Kloten a
20.09.2019
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Neftenbach
Senioren 30+ – FC Neftenbach
3 : 2
20.09.2019
MS
FC Bassersdorf a
Senioren 40+
FC Bassersdorf a – Senioren 40+
1 : 5
18.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Glattbrugg
Junioren Ba – FC Glattbrugg
7 : 1
18.09.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Töss a
Senioren 40+ – FC Töss a
4 : 0
18.09.2019
Cup
US Avellino Zurigo a
Junioren Da
US Avellino Zurigo a – Junioren Da
1 : 4
15.09.2019
FS
FC Glattfelden
Junioren Bb
FC Glattfelden – Junioren Bb
6 : 0
14.09.2019
MS
Herren 2
– FC Glattfelden 1
Herren 2 – FC Glattfelden 1
1 : 3
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Dielsdorf a
Junioren Da – FC Dielsdorf a
6 : 4
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Niederweningen a
Junioren Db – FC Niederweningen a
4 : 2
14.09.2019
Cup
Herren 1
– FC Altstetten 1
Herren 1 – FC Altstetten 1
0 : 3
14.09.2019
MS
FC Wallisellen e
Junioren Dd
FC Wallisellen e – Junioren Dd
10 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
SC Veltheim c
Junioren Cb
SC Veltheim c – Junioren Cb
3 : 0
14.09.2019
MS
FC Küsnacht a
Junioren Ca
FC Küsnacht a – Junioren Ca
3 : 1
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Zürich-Affoltern c
Junioren Ed – FC Zürich-Affoltern c
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Rafzerfeld a
Junioren Eb – FC Rafzerfeld a
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– Team Region Affoltern a
Junioren Ba – Team Region Affoltern a
8 : 2
14.09.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen b
Junioren Dc
FC Niederweningen b – Junioren Dc
3 : 3
14.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– FC Embrach
Juniorinnen C/9 – FC Embrach
0 : 5
14.09.2019
MS
FC Kloten a
Junioren Ea
FC Kloten a – Junioren Ea
14.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Niederweningen c
Junioren Ec – FC Niederweningen c
14.09.2019
MS
SC Veltheim c
Junioren Cb
SC Veltheim c – Junioren Cb
13.09.2019
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Wiesendangen
Senioren 30+ – FC Wiesendangen
0 : 5
11.09.2019
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FC Uster
Juniorinnen A+ – FC Uster
0 : 2
08.09.2019
MS
FC Unterstrass
Junioren Bb
FC Unterstrass – Junioren Bb
10 : 2
08.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Red Star ZH a
Junioren Ba – FC Red Star ZH a
3 : 0
08.09.2019
MS
FC Kloten 2
Frauen
FC Kloten 2 – Frauen
2 : 4
08.09.2019
MS
Junioren A+ b
– FC Birmensdorf
Junioren A+ b – FC Birmensdorf
08.09.2019
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen
Junioren Db
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen – Junioren Db
7 : 0
07.09.2019
MS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
Junioren Aa
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a – Junioren Aa
2 : 3
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Buchs-Dällikon b
Junioren Ed – FC Buchs-Dällikon b
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ea
– SC Veltheim a
Junioren Ea – SC Veltheim a
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC United Zürich a
Junioren Ca – FC United Zürich a
6 : 1
07.09.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen b
Junioren Eb
FC Niederweningen b – Junioren Eb
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Buchs-Dällikon b
Junioren Dc – FC Buchs-Dällikon b
3 : 3
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Buchs-Dällikon b
Junioren Cb – FC Buchs-Dällikon b
5 : 6
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Dielsdorf b
Junioren Dd – FC Dielsdorf b
5 : 7
07.09.2019
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern d
Junioren Ec
FC Zürich-Affoltern d – Junioren Ec
07.09.2019
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
Junioren Da
FC Buchs-Dällikon a – Junioren Da
2 : 0
07.09.2019
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen
Juniorinnen C/9
FC Ellikon Marthalen – Juniorinnen C/9
3 : 7
07.09.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Buchs-Dällikon b
Junioren Cb – FC Buchs-Dällikon b
06.09.2019
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern
Senioren 30+
FC Zürich-Affoltern – Senioren 30+
1 : 4
06.09.2019
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Dübendorf
Senioren 40+ – FC Dübendorf
7 : 0
04.09.2019
MS
SC YF Juventus a
Junioren Ca
SC YF Juventus a – Junioren Ca
3 : 3
04.09.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– SV Rümlang a
Junioren Db – SV Rümlang a
1 : 1
01.09.2019
MS
Junioren Aa
– SC Veltheim
Junioren Aa – SC Veltheim
5 : 2
01.09.2019
MS
Frauen
– Team Furttal Zürich 1*
Frauen – Team Furttal Zürich 1*
1 : 5
01.09.2019
MS
FC Schlieren b
Junioren A+ b
FC Schlieren b – Junioren A+ b
0 : 15
01.09.2019
MS
FC Schaffhausen a
Junioren Ba
FC Schaffhausen a – Junioren Ba
5 : 4
01.09.2019
MS
FC Glattbrugg 2
Herren 2
FC Glattbrugg 2 – Herren 2
1 : 4
01.09.2019
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Dübendorf
Junioren Bb – FC Dübendorf
2 : 7
01.09.2019
MS
FC Affoltern a/A
Juniorinnen A+
FC Affoltern a/A – Juniorinnen A+
4 : 3
31.08.2019
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Unterstrass a
Junioren Da – FC Unterstrass a
5 : 1
31.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Horgen a
Junioren Ca – FC Horgen a
0 : 5
31.08.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf b*
Junioren Cb
FC Regensdorf b* – Junioren Cb
31.08.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf b*
Junioren Cb
FC Regensdorf b* – Junioren Cb
3 : 1
31.08.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– FC Effretikon b
Juniorinnen C/9 – FC Effretikon b
3 : 10
31.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Oberglatt b
Junioren Ec – FC Oberglatt b
31.08.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Oberglatt a
Junioren Eb – FC Oberglatt a
31.08.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon a
Junioren Ea
FC Pfäffikon a – Junioren Ea
31.08.2019
MS
FC Dielsdorf c
Junioren Ed
FC Dielsdorf c – Junioren Ed
31.08.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf d
Junioren Dd
FC Regensdorf d – Junioren Dd
3 : 2
31.08.2019
MS
SV Seebach ZH b
Junioren Dc
SV Seebach ZH b – Junioren Dc
1 : 20
30.08.2019
MS
SV Rümlang
Senioren 30+
SV Rümlang – Senioren 30+
7 : 3
28.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
Junioren Ba – FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
1 : 2
28.08.2019
Cup
FC Hakoah ZH
Junioren Da
FC Hakoah ZH – Junioren Da
0 : 22
25.08.2019
FS
Junioren Ba
– FC Stäfa a
Junioren Ba – FC Stäfa a
4 : 0
25.08.2019
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Buchs-Dällikon
Junioren Bb – FC Buchs-Dällikon
3 : 5
25.08.2019
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH
Junioren Aa
FC Blue Stars ZH – Junioren Aa
2 : 7
25.08.2019
MS
FC Schwamendingen a
Junioren Ea
FC Schwamendingen a – Junioren Ea
25.08.2019
MS
FC Kloten 1
Herren 1
FC Kloten 1 – Herren 1
1 : 2
25.08.2019
MS
Junioren A+ b
– FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
Junioren A+ b – FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
1 : 6
24.08.2019
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– FC Rafzerfeld
Juniorinnen C/9 – FC Rafzerfeld
1 : 1
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Embrach c
Junioren Db – FC Embrach c
3 : 2
24.08.2019
MS
SC Zollikon a*
Junioren Ca
SC Zollikon a* – Junioren Ca
6 : 0
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Regensdorf e
Junioren Dc – FC Regensdorf e
11 : 3
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Oberglatt
Junioren Cb – FC Oberglatt
2 : 5
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ed
– SV Seebach ZH b
Junioren Ed – SV Seebach ZH b
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Glattfelden a
Junioren Eb – FC Glattfelden a
24.08.2019
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Junioren Dd
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c – Junioren Dd
2 : 6
24.08.2019
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Oberglatt
Junioren Cb – FC Oberglatt
23.08.2019
Cup
FC Russikon
Senioren 40+
FC Russikon – Senioren 40+
1 : 5
23.08.2019
Cup
Senioren 30+
– FC Zürich-Affoltern
Senioren 30+ – FC Zürich-Affoltern
5 : 3
21.08.2019
Cup
FC Gossau
Junioren Aa
FC Gossau – Junioren Aa
0 : 8
21.08.2019
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Zürich Frauen U-17
Junioren Ca – FC Zürich Frauen U-17
3 : 0
20.08.2019
FS
FC Embrach
Senioren 30+
FC Embrach – Senioren 30+
18.08.2019
FS
FC Schlieren a
Junioren Aa
FC Schlieren a – Junioren Aa
0 : 8
18.08.2019
FS
Junioren Cb
– FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Junioren Cb – FC Zürich-Affoltern b
18.08.2019
Cup
FC Rüti 1
Frauen
FC Rüti 1 – Frauen
2 : 3
18.08.2019
MS
FC Kloten 2
Herren 2
FC Kloten 2 – Herren 2
3 : 1
18.08.2019
FS
FC Dielsdorf a
Junioren Ea
FC Dielsdorf a – Junioren Ea
4 : 4
17.08.2019
MS
Herren 1
– FC Glattbrugg 1
Herren 1 – FC Glattbrugg 1
2 : 1
16.08.2019
FS
Senioren 40+
– FC Zürich a
Senioren 40+ – FC Zürich a
2 : 0
14.08.2019
Cup
Frauen
– FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
Frauen – FC Ebnat-Kappel 1
2 : 4
11.08.2019
FS
Junioren Aa
– FC Regensdorf *
Junioren Aa – FC Regensdorf *
11.08.2019
FS
FC Black Stars a
Junioren Ba
FC Black Stars a – Junioren Ba
11.08.2019
FS
FC Greifensee 2
Herren 2
FC Greifensee 2 – Herren 2
3 : 2
11.08.2019
Cup
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1
Herren 1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 – Herren 1
0 : 6
11.08.2019
Cup
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1
Herren 1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 – Herren 1
11.08.2019
Cup
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1
Herren 1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 – Herren 1
10.08.2019
FS
Junioren Bb
– FC Oberglatt
Junioren Bb – FC Oberglatt
5 : 3
09.08.2019
FS
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
Frauen
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 – Frauen
1 : 6
06.08.2019
FS
FC Regensdorf 1
Herren 1
FC Regensdorf 1 – Herren 1
2 : 1
06.08.2019
FS
SV Seebach ZH 1
Herren 2
SV Seebach ZH 1 – Herren 2
04.08.2019
FS
Herren 2
– FC Dübendorf 3
Herren 2 – FC Dübendorf 3
0 : 4
29.07.2019
FS
Herren 1
– FC Uster 1
Herren 1 – FC Uster 1
2 : 6
28.07.2019
FS
Herren 2
– FC Unterstrass 2
Herren 2 – FC Unterstrass 2
27.07.2019
FS
FC Industrie Turicum 1
Herren 1
FC Industrie Turicum 1 – Herren 1