Ranglisten

Vorrunde 2020/2021

3. Liga

1.SC Veltheim 19810(30)34:7+2725 
2.FC Bülach 18521(16)26:13+1317 
3.FC Kloten 19513(26)25:16+916 
4.FC Niederweningen 19432(11)16:14+215 
5.FC Räterschen 19414(24)14:18-413 
6.FC Embrach 17331(20)25:16+912 
7.Eisenbahner SV 19252(27)22:21+111 
8.FC Fehraltorf 19234(17)20:23-39 
9.FC Neftenbach 19225(25)13:27-148 
10.FC Glattbrugg 18206(23)17:27-106 
11.SV Seebach ZH 19135(16)13:27-146 
12.FC Bassersdorf 29207(32)13:29-166 

4. Liga

1.FC Glattfelden 18620(10)27:6+2120 
2.FC Albania 18521(19)30:18+1217 
3.FC Oberglatt 17421(22)31:17+1414 
4.FC Kloten 28422(37)19:18+114 
5.FC Bülach 27322(9)20:14+611 
6.SV Rümlang 28314(15)21:25-410 
7.FC Rafzerfeld 28215(9)15:27-127 
8.FC Glattbrugg 28206(17)20:30-106 
9.FC Unterstrass 38125(20)7:21-145 
10.FC Dielsdorf 18125(47)14:28-145 

Junior League

1.FC Red Star ZH 8620(14)36:11+2520 
2.SC YF Juventus8530(15)27:8+1918 
3.FC Bülach a8521(7)21:17+417 
4.FC Thalwil a8431(6)22:17+515 
5.FC Schaffhausen a8341(10)21:14+713 
6.SC Veltheim a8314(8)21:14+710 
7.SV Schaffhausen a8314(13)15:15010 
8.SV Höngg a8233(6)18:17+19 
9.FC Blue Stars ZH8215(12)12:23-117 
10.FC Dietikon8215(26)13:30-177 
11.FC Oberwinterthur8116(14)12:31-194 
12.FC Schwamendingen8107(10)11:32-213 

1.FC Kloten8800(4)53:4+4924 
2.FC Effretikon7601(2)65:13+5218 
3.FC Niederweningen 8602(4)47:10+3718 
4.FC Dielsdorf7502(4)24:14+1015 
5.FC Buchs-Dällikon7403(13)18:15+312 
6.FC Wülflingen7304(4)18:33-159 
7.FC Oberglatt7205(6)20:55-356 
8.SC Veltheim b6123(5)11:38-275 
9.SV Seebach ZH7115(8)11:41-304 
10.FC Bülach b7106(3)14:26-123 
11.FC Schlieren b7016(6)10:42-321 

3. Liga

1.FC Niederweningen 17520(8)17:6+1117 
2.Team Furttal Zürich 1*5500(4)21:5+1615 
3.FC Pfäffikon 17502(2)19:9+1015 
4.FC Neftenbach 17412(3)13:11+213 
5.FC Schwerzenbach 16303(3)12:10+29 
6.FC Kloten 27223(0)17:20-38 
7.FC Volketswil 16213(0)6:5+17 
8.FC Bülach 16213(5)15:19-47 
9.FC Wallisellen 17205(3)13:23-106 
10.FC Töss 16114(1)6:17-114 
11.FC Glattfelden 16006(1)2:16-140 

1.FC Herrliberg7700(0)30:2+2821 
2.Team Schwerzenbach-Volketswil7601(0)28:13+1518 
3.FC Embrach7520(0)24:11+1317 
4.FC Effretikon8521(0)35:17+1817 
5.FC Pfäffikon8413(1)22:16+613 
6.FC Rafzerfeld8314(6)16:18-210 
7.FC Küsnacht7304(0)21:19+29 
8.FC Bülach 8215(0)17:21-47 
9.FC Niederweningen 6204(0)7:25-186 
10.FF Nordost8125(0)8:26-185 
11.FC Kloten7115(1)18:24-64 
12.FFC Südost Zürich b7007(2)8:42-340 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Phönix Seen5500(0)25:13+1215 
2.FF Nordost *5410(0)26:8+1813 
3.FC Embrach5302(0)30:10+209 
4.FC Wallisellen5302(0)23:14+99 
5.FC Ellikon Marthalen4202(0)6:15-96 
6.SC Veltheim5203(0)20:22-26 
7.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH6114(0)17:39-224 
8.FC Bülach 5104(0)13:25-123 
9.FC Wiesendangen6105(0)21:35-143 

Junior League

1.FC Küsnacht a8701(7)36:19+1721 
2.SC YF Juventus a8602(4)26:16+1018 
3.FC Red Star ZH a8602(14)24:12+1218 
4.FC Schwamendingen a8512(11)33:18+1516 
5.FC Bülach a8422(6)16:12+414 
6.SC Veltheim a8413(3)18:17+113 
7.FC Uster a8314(9)19:17+210 
8.FC Schaffhausen a8305(6)17:19-29 
9.SC Zollikon a*8224(7)14:17-38 
10.SV Schaffhausen a8206(4)13:26-136 
11.FC Wiedikon ZH a7115(10)12:28-164 
12.FC Oberwinterthur *7007(7)8:35-270 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Buchs-Dällikon7601(5)28:8+2018 
2.FC Schwamendingen b7511(30)40:18+2216 
3.FC Seuzach a7403(2)25:8+1712 
4.FC Effretikon a7403(7)37:24+1312 
5.FC Glattbrugg b7403(17)24:22+212 
6.FC Wallisellen a7313(5)16:24-810 
7.FC Bülach b7304(2)26:24+29 
8.FC Weisslingen7304(3)17:40-239 
9.FC Beringen7205(3)27:36-96 
10.FC Richterswil *7007(1)7:43-360 

Junior League

1.SC Veltheim a9711(0)73:10+6322 
2.SC YF Juventus a9711(3)40:5+3522 
3.FC Küsnacht a9702(1)59:14+4521 
4.FC Schwamendingen a*9702(4)42:18+2421 
5.FC Freienbach a9621(2)50:14+3620 
6.FC Horgen a9432(0)50:19+3115 
7.FC Bülach a9432(4)41:18+2315 
8.FC Witikon a10325(4)40:40011 
9.FC Zürich Frauen U17 a9225(2)24:42-188 
10.SC Zollikon a*10208(0)17:53-366 
11.FC Dietikon a*10127(25)17:106-895 
12.FC Oberwinterthur a*9117(3)14:66-524 
13.FC Glattbrugg a9018(8)15:77-621 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Seuzach a7610(0)40:8+3219 
2.FC Neftenbach a8611(1)52:16+3619 
3.FC Tössfeld a8611(2)62:26+3619 
4.SC Veltheim c8521(2)36:21+1517 
5.FC Wiesendangen a8503(7)41:23+1815 
6.FC Töss a7313(0)30:27+310 
7.FC Ellikon Marthalen a8206(1)22:49-276 
8.FC Schaffhausen8206(5)30:32-26 
9.FC Räterschen8107(1)10:63-533 
10.FC Bülach b*8008(6)12:70-580 

Elite

1.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a6600(0)50:1+4918 
2.FC Bülach a6510(0)45:9+3616 
3.FC Regensdorf a6501(0)30:16+1415 
4.FC Buchs-Dällikon a7502(0)26:12+1415 
5.SV Höngg a8503(0)36:21+1515 
6.SC YF Juventus b8314(0)24:21+310 
7.FC Zürich-Affoltern a8206(0)24:48-246 
8.FC Glattbrugg a8206(0)7:50-436 
9.FC Dielsdorf a7115(0)18:39-214 
10.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a8017(0)10:53-431 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Bülach b7610(0)33:8+2519 
2.FC Unterstrass a6510(0)53:8+4516 
3.SV Rümlang a6402(0)27:20+712 
4.FC Kloten b6402(0)22:23-112 
5.FC Regensdorf c6303(0)21:25-49 
6.SV Höngg b7304(0)21:38-179 
7.FC Wallisellen b8305(0)34:33+19 
8.FC Bassersdorf b5104(0)10:21-113 
9.FC Schwamendingen b6105(0)16:32-163 
10.FC Glattbrugg b7106(0)14:43-293 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Volketswil c8710(0)83:8+7521 
2.FC Niederweningen c7511(0)90:8+8215 
3.FC Bülach c6411(0)31:11+2012 
4.FC Oberglatt c7322(0)26:37-1110 
5.FC Effretikon b8314(0)23:48-259 
6.FC Embrach c7223(0)19:42-237 
7.FC Regensdorf e7214(0)29:38-96 
8.SV Seebach ZH b9117(0)20:58-383 
9.FC Zürich-Affoltern e6015(0)2:73-710 
10.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon cR 9090(0)0:000 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Egg b*9720(0)106:8+9822 
2.FC Kloten c6411(0)45:15+3012 
3.FC Volketswil d7412(0)38:25+1312 
4.FC Bülach d5311(0)37:10+279 
5.FC Glattal Dübendorf c7313(0)29:48-199 
6.FC Wallisellen d7214(0)17:41-246 
7.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d7214(0)26:58-326 
8.FC Embrach d7025(0)8:38-301 
9.FC Bassersdorf c6015(0)9:72-630 
10.FC Glattbrugg dR 9090(0)0:000 

Promotion

1. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

Promotion

1.SV Rümlang6501(10)23:10+1315 
2.FC Wiesendangen6420(8)12:8+414 
3.Centro Lusitano Zurich6312(14)13:13010 
4.FC Neftenbach7304(5)15:17-29 
5.FC Unterstrass a5221(4)13:8+58 
6.FC Kloten7223(13)19:21-28 
7.FC Zürich-Affoltern 5131(7)4:10-66 
8.SV Höngg 6105(6)14:1403 
9.FC Bülach 6024(7)7:19-122 

Promotion

1.FC Kloten5401(6)13:8+512 
2.SV Schaffhausen5311(8)15:6+910 
3.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon6312(5)13:10+310 
4.FC Bülach 6312(8)12:11+110 
5.FC Industrie Turicum4301(1)10:8+29 
6.FC Seefeld ZH6222(6)12:1208 
7.FC Dübendorf5212(3)11:1107 
8.FC Töss6105(9)12:25-133 
9.FC Bassersdorf5005(6)9:16-70