Ranglisten

Rückrunde 2023/2024

2. Liga interregional

1.SV Schaffhausen 1211812(93)59:20+3955 
2.FC Frauenfeld 1211425(71)46:45+144 
3.FC Wil 1900 2211074(69)54:32+2237 
4.FC Bülach 121966(99)41:35+633 
5.FC Widnau 121966(112)46:42+433 
6.Chur 97 121876(80)39:36+331 
7.FC Uster 120938(78)41:31+1030 
8.FC Dübendorf 1209011(109)46:47-127 
9.FC Thalwil 218310(87)44:41+327 
10.FC Adliswil 121759(85)29:35-626 
11.FC Bazenheid 1208111(91)33:36-325 
12.FC Lachen/Altendorf 1207310(102)32:40-824 
13.KF Dardania St. Gallen 1216510(92)28:41-1323 
14.FC Tägerwilen 1217212(109)35:58-2323 
15.FC Rapperswil-Jona 2215313(95)32:48-1618 
16.FC Weesen 1212613(88)33:51-1812 

3. Liga

1.FC Embrach 1131111(28)30:11+1934 
2.SV Rümlang 1141112(36)41:16+2534 
3.FC Glattfelden 1131003(24)39:16+2330 
4.FC Effretikon 114635(38)21:26-521 
5.FC Niederweningen 114626(21)31:29+220 
6.FC Bülach 214536(24)28:26+218 
7.FC Räterschen 114446(35)19:27-816 
8.FC Regensdorf 213427(23)27:28-114 
9.FC Wallisellen 114419(55)26:46-2013 
10.FC Oberglatt 113328(28)23:34-1111 
11.FC Neftenbach 113319(22)17:33-1610 
12.FC Rafzerfeld 113247(27)20:30-1010 

5. Liga

1.SV Seebach ZH 23210(6)11:4+77 
2.FC Glattbrugg 23201(11)7:3+46 
3.US Avellino Zurigo 13120(11)5:4+15 
4.FC Embrach 33111(4)6:7-14 
5.FC Bülach 33102(0)6:8-23 
6.Grasshopper Club Zürich 33102(2)2:4-23 
7.SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 13102(4)2:11-93 
8.FC Schwamendingen 33102(12)9:7+23 

Youth League

1.FC Küsnacht3300(0)13:2+119 
2.FC Seuzach2200(0)5:2+36 
3.FC Dübendorf2200(3)7:3+46 
4.FC Mönchaltorf3201(1)5:1+46 
5.FC Oberwinterthur2110(1)6:3+34 
6.FC Stäfa 1895 a3111(2)16:8+84 
7.FC Bülach a3111(3)7:8-14 
8.FC Wetzikon2011(1)4:7-31 
9.FC Effretikon3012(0)7:10-31 
10.FC Fällanden3012(0)5:16-111 
11.FC Glattfelden2002(2)0:5-50 
12.FC Maur2002(11)0:10-100 

3. Liga

1.SV Schaffhausen 114662(3)19:6+1320 
2.FC Wiesendangen-Elgg 114653(5)38:19+1919 
3.FC Niederweningen 112552(4)34:14+2016 
4.FC Neftenbach 113472(0)14:14015 
5.FC Züri Unterland 115474(2)18:19-115 
6.FC Phönix Seen 215465(1)14:26-1214 
7.FC Pfäffikon 113355(3)10:20-1010 
8.SC Veltheim 114275(6)14:16-29 
9.FC Seuzach 114167(1)4:31-275 
10.FC Töss 1R 200200(0)0:000 
FC Rüti 1R 200200(0)0:000 

1.SV Schaffhausen4220(0)10:1+96 
2.FC Pfäffikon3120(0)5:0+53 
3.Team Furttal Zürich3120(0)4:1+33 
4.Team Küsnacht4121(0)5:8-33 
5.FC Züri Unterland3021(0)1:4-30 
6.FC Wald5023(0)4:15-110 
7.FC ThalwilR 120120(0)0:000 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Horgen4301(0)11:8+39 
2.SV Höngg a3210(0)13:2+117 
3.FC Lachen/Altendorf3210(0)7:1+67 
4.FC Herrliberg4211(0)13:9+47 
5.SV Schaffhausen2200(0)9:2+76 
6.FFC Südost Zürich a3201(0)13:1+126 
7.FC Männedorf3111(0)6:604 
8.Team Furttal Zürich *2101(0)2:4-23 
9.BC Albisrieden3102(0)4:7-33 
10.Blue Stars ZH Frauen/SC Wipkingen3102(0)3:8-53 
11.FC Züri Unterland1001(0)0:6-60 
12.FC Wädenswil2002(0)3:6-30 
13.FC Egg2002(0)1:6-50 
14.FC Rafzerfeld3003(2)0:19-190 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.Team Furttal Zürich *33006:0+69 
2.FC Embrach 321016:5+117 
3.Zürich City SC22008:2+66 
4.SV Schaffhausen a22006:1+56 
5.FC Töss211011:7+44 
6.FC Effretikon30214:5-12 
7.SC Wipkingen ZH30122:7-51 
8.FC Züri Unterland a30124:14-101 
9.FFC Südost Zürich a20020:4-40 
10.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a30033:15-120 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FFC Südost Zürich b220019:1+186 
2.FC Kloten a22008:4+46 
3.FC Wallisellen320112:3+96 
4.FC Glattbrugg32018:4+46 
5.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b311111:9+24 
6.FC Oberglatt31119:10-14 
7.FC Volketswil a31025:10-53 
8.FC Dielsdorf31026:18-123 
9.FC Züri Unterland b30125:8-31 
10.FC Bassersdorf30121:17-161 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon330014:2+129 
2.FC Volketswil330014:10+49 
3.FFC Südost Zürich c32108:2+67 
4.FC Bülach320124:6+186 
5.FC Kloten210117:4+133 
6.Team Fällanden - Schwerzenbach21017:4+33 
7.FC Bassersdorf30215:7-22 
8.FC Küsnacht b20114:5-11 
9.FC Glattbrugg a20023:7-40 
10.FC Oberglatt b20020:35-350 
11.Team Furttal Zürich b30036:20-140 

Promotion

1.FC Wetzikon a3300(0)13:1+129 
2.FC Bülach a3300(1)12:4+89 
3.FC Pfäffikon a2200(0)8:1+76 
4.FC Dübendorf a2200(3)10:2+86 
5.FC Schaffhausen b2200(6)9:4+56 
6.FC Töss3201(2)4:406 
7.SV Schaffhausen a2002(0)2:7-50 
8.FC Küsnacht b2002(0)1:10-90 
9.FC Niederweningen a2002(1)1:7-60 
10.FC Bassersdorf a2002(2)4:8-40 
11.FC Kempttal 2002(3)1:9-80 
12.FC Hinwil a3003(0)4:12-80 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern b4211(1)11:6+56 
2.FC Kloten a*4211(2)9:4+56 
3.FC Glattbrugg a2110(0)5:1+43 
4.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a2110(0)3:2+13 
5.FC Embrach a2110(2)6:1+53 
6.FC Blue Stars ZH b3111(1)10:6+43 
7.FC Altstetten3111(1)7:5+23 
8.FC Bülach b3111(2)6:8-23 
9.FC Dietikon3012(0)2:11-90 
10.FC Buchs-Dällikon b4013(3)2:17-150 
11.SC YF Juventus bR 100100(0)0:000 

Youth League

1.FC Wiedikon ZH a4400(0)26:7+1912 
2.FC Glattbrugg a5401(7)15:9+612 
3.Zürich City SC a4310(2)19:6+1310 
4.FC Bülach a5302(6)23:10+139 
5.FC Freienbach a5221(3)16:18-28 
6.FR BLACK a5212(2)19:12+77 
7.FC Regensdorf a6213(1)13:25-127 
8.FR SOCCER a3201(4)13:5+86 
9.SC Zollikon a4112(6)11:13-24 
10.FC Neftenbach a4013(1)7:19-121 
11.FC Horgen a5014(1)5:20-151 
12.FC Schwamendingen a*4004(7)5:28-230 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Bassersdorf a5320(1)38:4+3410 
2.FC Dielsdorf a4220(1)11:5+67 
3.SV Rümlang a4211(0)21:2+196 
4.FC Embrach b4211(0)9:24-156 
5.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a2110(0)9:0+93 
6.FC Glattfelden3111(0)12:5+73 
7.FC Bülach b*4112(0)12:17-53 
8.FC Oberglatt b3012(0)0:23-230 
9.FC Wallisellen b3012(2)1:19-180 
10.FC Glattbrugg b4013(0)2:16-140 
11.FC Rafzerfeld aR 100100(0)0:000 

2. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Rafzerfeld b3300(0)32:3+299 
2.FC Bassersdorf b2200(1)17:2+156 
3.FC Kloten b3201(1)22:6+166 
4.FC Bülach c1100(0)8:2+63 
5.FC Oberwinterthur b2101(0)5:9-43 
6.FC Neftenbach b2101(1)18:3+153 
7.FC Embrach c2101(1)8:14-63 
8.FC Winterthur-Wiesendangen Mädchen U153102(0)7:21-143 
9.SV Rümlang b3102(0)2:29-273 
10.FC Dübendorf b2002(2)7:10-30 
11.FC Seuzach c3003(0)2:29-270 

1.Reiat United a220013:1+126 
2.FC Bülach a220010:3+76 
3.FC Schaffhausen31209:7+25 
4.SV Schaffhausen a21104:2+24 
5.FC Rafzerfeld a31118:7+14 
6.FC Stammheim a21016:5+13 
7.FC Wülflingen a21016:8-23 
8.FC Ellikon Marthalen a31026:12-63 
9.SC Veltheim a31029:19-103 
10.FC Embrach a20028:11-30 
11.FC Neftenbach a20025:9-40 

1.FC Räterschen a220026:1+256 
2.FC Wülflingen b220014:5+96 
3.SC Hegi Winterthur a220010:1+96 
4.FC Glattfelden a320119:15+46 
5.FC Niederweningen a210112:7+53 
6.FC Bülach b310211:10+13 
7.FC Rafzerfeld b31028:27-193 
8.SV Schaffhausen b10013:9-60 
9.FC Beringen a10010:8-80 
10.FC Embrach b30034:24-200 

1.FC Kloten c220013:6+76 
2.FC Neftenbach b320125:5+206 
3.FC Tössfeld b320111:7+46 
4.FC Oberwinterthur b11009:7+23 
5.FC Oberglatt c210122:11+113 
6.FC Bülach c21016:8-23 
7.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c21019:18-93 
8.FC Dielsdorf b210111:21-103 
9.FC Töss c310214:20-63 
10.FC Glattfelden b10014:8-40 
11.FC Embrach c300315:28-130 

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich12921(14)44:12+3227 
2.FC Kloten12732(10)33:18+1522 
3.FC Regensdorf/Zürich-Affoltern11722(10)44:8+3621 
4.FC Bülach 10523(13)26:18+815 
5.SV Seebach ZH12246(25)20:31-118 
6.FC Dielsdorf10145(7)14:33-195 
7.FC Oberglatt11146(6)13:28-155 
8.NK Hajduk ZH12138(7)13:59-464 
9.FC GalatasarayR 160160(0)0:000 

Promotion

1.FC Tössfeld111010(6)34:9+2531 
2.FC Kloten9702(5)29:10+1921 
3.FC Bülach 10631(5)25:13+1221 
4.SV Rümlang9405(8)20:16+412 
5.FC Glattfelden11326(21)17:27-1011 
6.FC Fällanden10316(8)26:29-310 
7.FC Glattbrugg11317(18)17:35-1810 
8.FC Embrach 10226(5)11:29-188 
9.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon11227(18)15:26-118