Ranglisten

Vorrunde 2019/2020

3. Liga

1.FC Bassersdorf 21100()6:2+43 
2.FC Embrach 11100()3:0+33 
3.FC Fehraltorf 11100()2:0+23 
4.SC Veltheim 11100()4:3+13 
5.Eisenbahner SV 11100()3:1+23 
6.FC Bülach 11100()2:1+13 
7.FC Glattbrugg 11001()1:2-10 
8.FC Kloten 11001()2:6-40 
9.FC Räterschen 11001()3:4-10 
10.FC Neftenbach 11001()0:2-20 
11.SV Seebach ZH 11001()1:3-20 
12.FC Niederweningen 11001()0:3-30 

4. Liga

1.FC Oberglatt 11100()10:1+93 
2.SV Höngg 31100()5:2+33 
3.FC Kloten 21100()3:1+23 
4.FC Dielsdorf 10000()0:000 
FC Glattbrugg 20000()0:000 
FC Glattfelden 10000()0:000 
SV Rümlang 20000()0:000 
FC Albania 10000()0:000 
9.FC Unterstrass 31001()1:10-90 
10.FC Bülach 21001()1:3-20 
11.FC Rafzerfeld 21001()2:5-30 

Coca Cola Junior League

FC Bülach a0000()0:000 
FC Dietikon 0000(0)0:000 
FC Dübendorf 0000(0)0:000 
SC Veltheim0000(0)0:000 
FC Blue Stars ZH 0000(0)0:000 
FC Red Star ZH 0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwamendingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Wollishofen0000(0)0:000 
SC YF Juventus 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lachen/Altendorf a0000()0:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schaffhausen a0000(0)0:000 

1. Stärkeklasse

1.FC Engstringen1010()0:000 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern a1010()0:000 
3.FC Birmensdorf1010()0:000 
4.FC Bülach b1010()0:000 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil1010()0:000 
6.FC Lionem ZH1010()0:000 
7.FC Bassersdorf b1010()0:000 
8.Benfica Clube de Zurique1010()0:000 
9.Centro Lusitano Zurich1010()0:000 
10.SV Seebach ZH1010()0:000 
11.FC Schlieren b1010()0:000 
12.FC Wallisellen bR 110110()0:000 

3. Liga

FC Volketswil 10000()0:000 
FC Schwerzenbach 10000()0:000 
Team Furttal Zürich 1*0000()0:000 
FC Glattfelden 10000()0:000 
FC Niederweningen 10000()0:000 
FC Wallisellen 10000()0:000 
FC Kloten 20000()0:000 
FC Bülach 10000()0:000 
FC Neftenbach 10000()0:000 
FC Töss 10000()0:000 
FC Pfäffikon 10000()0:000 

FC Niederweningen 0000()0:000 
FC Lachen/Altendorf 0000()0:000 
FC Affoltern a/A0000()0:000 
FC Uster 0000()0:000 
Team Furttal Zürich0000()0:000 
SC Wipkingen ZH0000()0:000 
FC Bülach0000()0:000 
FC Altstetten0000()0:000 
FC Töss0000()0:000 
FFC Südost Zürich0000()0:000 

2. Stärkeklasse

SC Veltheim0000()0:000 
FC Bülach0000()0:000 
FC Seuzach0000()0:000 
FC Phönix Seen0000()0:000 
FC Ellikon Marthalen0000()0:000 
FC Embrach0000()0:000 
FF Nordost *0000()0:000 
SV Schaffhausen0000()0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld0000()0:000 
FC Effretikon b0000()0:000 

Coca Cola Junior League

Team Region Affoltern a0000(0)0:000 
FC Bülach a0000(0)0:000 
FC Glattbrugg0000(0)0:000 
FC Küsnacht0000()0:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a0000(0)0:000 
SV Schaffhausen a0000()0:000 
SC Veltheim a0000(0)0:000 
FC Red Star ZH a0000(0)0:000 
SC YF Juventus a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwamendingen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Einsiedeln a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schaffhausen a0000(0)0:000 

1. Stärkeklasse

FC Dübendorf 0000()0:000 
FC Kloten a*0000()0:000 
FC Wallisellen a0000()0:000 
FC Niederweningen a0000()0:000 
FC Seuzach a0000()0:000 
FC Unterstrass0000()0:000 
FC Bülach b0000()0:000 
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH0000()0:000 
FC Schwamendingen b0000()0:000 
FC Buchs-Dällikon0000()0:000 

Coca Cola Junior League

1.SC Veltheim a1100(0)7:1+63 
2.FC Bülach a1100()3:0+33 
3.FC Schwamendingen a*1100(0)3:1+23 
4.FC Zürich-Affoltern a1010(0)3:301 
FC Horgen a1010(0)3:301 
6.FC Küsnacht a0000()0:000 
FC Uster a*0000(0)0:000 
SC Zollikon a*0000(0)0:000 
FC Oberwinterthur a*0000(0)0:000 
FC United Zürich a0000(0)0:000 
11.SC YF Juventus a1001(0)1:3-20 
12.FC Zürich Frauen U-171001()0:3-30 
13.FC Freienbach a1001()1:7-60 

1. Stärkeklasse

FC Bülach b*0000()0:000 
FC Kloten a0000()0:000 
FC Oberglatt0000()0:000 
FC Regensdorf b*0000()0:000 
FC Niederweningen a0000()0:000 
FC Bassersdorf b0000()0:000 
SC Veltheim c0000()0:000 
FC Seuzach b0000()0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld a0000()0:000 
SV Seebach ZH a0000()0:000 
FC Buchs-Dällikon b0000()0:000 

Elite

FC Bülach a0000()0:000 
FC Dielsdorf a0000()0:000 
FC Glattbrugg a0000()0:000 
FC Kloten a0000()0:000 
FC Regensdorf a0000()0:000 
FC Embrach a0000()0:000 
FC Zürich-Affoltern a0000()0:000 
FC Buchs-Dällikon a0000()0:000 
FC Unterstrass a0000()0:000 
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a*0000()0:000 
SC YF Juventus a0000()0:000 

1. Stärkeklasse

FC Bülach b0000()0:000 
FC Glattfelden a0000()0:000 
SV Rümlang a0000()0:000 
FC Wallisellen c0000()0:000 
FC Niederweningen a0000()0:000 
FC Embrach c0000()0:000 
FC Effretikon b0000()0:000 
FC Oberglatt a*0000()0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld a0000()0:000 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen0000()0:000 

2. Stärkeklasse

FC Glattbrugg c0000()0:000 
FC Niederweningen b0000()0:000 
FC Zürich-Affoltern e0000()0:000 
FC Bülach c0000()0:000 
SV Rümlang c0000()0:000 
SV Seebach ZH b0000()0:000 
FC Kloten c0000()0:000 
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen c0000()0:000 
FC Buchs-Dällikon b0000()0:000 
FC Regensdorf e0000()0:000 

2. Stärkeklasse

FC Bülach d0000()0:000 
FC Dielsdorf b0000()0:000 
FC Glattfelden b0000()0:000 
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c0000()0:000 
FC Bassersdorf d0000()0:000 
FC Effretikon d0000()0:000 
FC Kloten d0000()0:000 
FC Regensdorf d0000()0:000 
FC Glattbrugg d0000()0:000 
FC Wallisellen e0000()0:000 

Promotion

1. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

2. Stärkeklasse

Promotion

FC Bülach0000()0:000 
Cholfirst United0000()0:000 
FC Kloten0000()0:000 
SV Rümlang0000()0:000 
FC Neftenbach0000()0:000 
FC Wiesendangen0000()0:000 
FC Zürich-Affoltern 0000()0:000 
SV Höngg 0000()0:000 
Centro Lusitano Zurich0000()0:000 
FC Unterstrass a0000()0:000 

Promotion

FC Bülach0000()0:000 
FC Dübendorf 0000()0:000 
FC Bassersdorf a0000()0:000 
FC Töss a0000()0:000 
SV Schaffhausen0000()0:000 
FC Industrie Turicum a0000()0:000 
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a0000()0:000 
FC Kloten0000()0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH a0000()0:000