Junioren Cb

1. Stärkeklasse

Teamverantwortliche

Trainer

Harry Sprecher
079 371 92 40

Mannschaftsliste

Arnet Mathieu

Arnold Nils

Bänninger Dave

Ferreira Vidondo Iker

Gashi Florent

Gjocaj Erzen

Herzog Eric

Hotnjani Erijon

Hürlimann Livio

Jusufi Jon

Kantar Arda

Lutfiu Eljonis

Pajaziti Noah

Pedrazzini Stefan

Sabani Dijon

Schweden Mika

Sopa Drenor

Sopa Drilon

Ursulovic Ivan

Xhani Justin

Rangliste

1.FC Oberglatt10910(16)66:25+4128 
2.FC Niederweningen a10901(1)60:21+3927 
3.FC Rafzerfeld a10802(3)61:20+4124 
4.FC Kloten a10613(1)41:34+719 
5.FC Buchs-Dällikon b10613(3)49:33+1619 
6.FC Regensdorf b*10505(5)28:40-1215 
7.SC Veltheim c10406(4)30:43-1312 
8.FC Bülach b*10307(25)38:36+29 
9.SV Seebach ZH a10208(1)42:4206 
10.FC Seuzach b10109(2)12:72-603 
11.FC Bassersdorf b10019(13)19:80-611 

Resultate / Spielplan

Datum
Typ
Begegnung
Res.
18.08.2019 14:00
FS
Junioren Cb - FC Zürich-Affoltern b
:
24.08.2019 00:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Oberglatt
:
24.08.2019 13:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Oberglatt
2 : 5
31.08.2019 15:00
MS
FC Regensdorf b* - Junioren Cb
3 : 1
31.08.2019 15:00
MS
FC Regensdorf b* - Junioren Cb
:
07.09.2019 00:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Buchs-Dällikon b
:
07.09.2019 12:30
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Buchs-Dällikon b
5 : 6
14.09.2019 00:00
MS
SC Veltheim c - Junioren Cb
:
14.09.2019 15:30
MS
SC Veltheim c - Junioren Cb
3 : 0
21.09.2019 00:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Kloten a
:
21.09.2019 16:30
MS
FC Niederweningen a - Junioren Cb
10 : 4
28.09.2019 00:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Glattbrugg b
:
28.09.2019 15:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Kloten a
3 : 5
05.10.2019 12:00
MS
FC Niederweningen a - Junioren Cb
:
19.10.2019 00:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Rafzerfeld a
:
19.10.2019 13:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Rafzerfeld a
1 : 2
26.10.2019 15:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Junioren Cb
0 : 8
26.10.2019 15:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Junioren Cb
:
02.11.2019 00:00
MS
Junioren Cb - SV Seebach ZH a
:
02.11.2019 16:15
MS
Junioren Cb - SV Seebach ZH a
4 : 1
09.11.2019 00:00
MS
FC Seuzach b - Junioren Cb
:
09.11.2019 12:00
MS
FC Seuzach b - Junioren Cb
1 : 10

Trainings

Mittwoch
18:00 - 19:30
Platz Kunstrasen
Gard. 5
Freitag
18:00 - 19:30
Platz Halle Hinterbirch gross
Gard.