Junioren Bb

1. Stärkeklasse

Teamverantwortliche

Trainer

Raffaele Rica
079 385 24 14

Trainer

Vito Labarile
076 479 15 63

Mannschaftsliste

Adrovic Amar

Berisha Arber

Ciric Marko

D'Acunto Nico

De Bastiani Claudio

Dodos Darimir Deus

Esposito Luca

Fazliu Venis

Hallaoui Wasim

Hummel Rico

Kastrati Muharrem

Kern Joél

Luongo Cristian

Margegaj Jeton

Mihajlovic Miomir

Morillas Ruben

Quarto Gabriele

Sadeg Eric

Silva Ribeiro Leandro

Sutas Erkut

Tognina Andrea

Ursulovic David

Xhani Nicholas

Rangliste

1.FC Kloten a*9801(0)50:10+4024 
2.FC Wallisellen a9801(4)42:13+2924 
3.FC Seuzach a9702(8)42:16+2621 
4.FC Unterstrass9504(7)45:35+1015 
5.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH9513(23)40:23+1715 
6.FC Buchs-Dällikon9405(6)28:31-312 
7.FC Niederweningen9315(10)19:46-279 
8.FC Schwamendingen b9306(77)41:38+39 
9.FC Dübendorf9108(26)22:66-443 
10.FC Bülach b9009(0)12:63-510 

Resultate / Spielplan

Datum
Typ
Begegnung
Res.
10.08.2019 16:00
FS
Junioren Bb - FC Oberglatt
5 : 3
25.08.2019 12:30
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Buchs-Dällikon
3 : 5
01.09.2019 10:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Dübendorf
2 : 7
08.09.2019 14:30
MS
FC Unterstrass - Junioren Bb
10 : 2
15.09.2019 16:00
FS
FC Glattfelden - Junioren Bb
6 : 0
22.09.2019 11:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Niederweningen a
1 : 2
20.10.2019 14:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Schwamendingen b
1 : 9
27.10.2019 13:30
MS
FC Seuzach a - Junioren Bb
4 : 0
30.10.2019 20:30
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH - Junioren Bb
10 : 1
03.11.2019 14:15
MS
FC Kloten a* - Junioren Bb
11 : 0
10.11.2019 10:30
MS
FC Wallisellen a - Junioren Bb
5 : 2
29.02.2020 14:00
FS
FC Kloten b* - Junioren Bb
:
08.03.2020 14:00
FS
FC Industrie Turicum - Junioren Bb
:
15.03.2020 12:30
FS
Junioren Bb - FC Oberglatt
:
22.03.2020 10:00
FS
Junioren Bb - FC Glattfelden
:
29.03.2020 17:15
MS
Junioren Bb - SV Höngg a
:
05.04.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Meilen
:
07.04.2020 19:30
MS
FC Wallisellen a - Junioren Bb
:
26.04.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
:
03.05.2020 13:30
MS
FC Seuzach a - Junioren Bb
:
10.05.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Schwamendingen b
:
17.05.2020 13:00
MS
FC Wald - Junioren Bb
:
24.05.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Herrliberg b
:
07.06.2020 11:30
MS
FC Dübendorf - Junioren Bb
:
14.06.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Bb - Team Witikon-Neumünster a
:
21.06.2020 15:00
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a - Junioren Bb
:

Trainings

Montag
20:00 - 21:30
Platz Kunstrasen
Gard. 8
Freitag
19:30 - 21:00
Platz Halle Hinterbirch gross
Gard.