Trainingsplan

Team
Wochentag
Zeit
Platz
Gard.
Herren 1
Montag
19:45 - 21:30
1
1
Dienstag
19:45 - 21:30
1
1
Donnerstag
19:45 - 21:30
Kunstrasen / Kanti
1
Herren 2
Dienstag
20:00 - 21:30
1
2
Donnerstag
20:00 - 21:30
Kunstrasen / Kanti
4
Junioren Aa
Dienstag
20:00 - 21:30
Kunstrasen
4
Donnerstag
20:00 - 21:30
1
7
Freitag
19:45 - 21:15
1
1
Junioren A+ b
Montag
20:00 - 21:30
Kunstrasen
2
Mittwoch
19:30 - 21:00
Hof
6
Frauen
Dienstag
20:00 - 21:30
Hof
3
Donnerstag
20:00 - 21:30
Kunstrasen
2
Juniorinnen A+
Mittwoch
20:00 - 21:30
Hof
3
Freitag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
3
Juniorinnen C/9
Dienstag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
3
Donnerstag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
3
Junioren Ba
Dienstag
20:00 - 21:30
Kunstrasen
5
Donnerstag
20:00 - 21:30
1
5
Freitag
20:00 - 21:30
Kunstrasen
2
Junioren Bb
Montag
20:00 - 21:30
Kunstrasen
8
Freitag
19:30 - 21:00
Hof
7
Junioren Ca
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
1
2
Dienstag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
6
Donnerstag
18:00 - 19:30
1
6
Junioren Cb
Mittwoch
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
5
Freitag
18:00 - 19:30
1
6
Junioren Da
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
8
Donnerstag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
4
Junioren Db
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
5
Freitag
18:00 - 19:30
Allmend
Allmend
Junioren Dc
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
4
Mittwoch
18:00 - 19:30
Hof
7
Junioren Dd
Mittwoch
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
4
Freitag
18:00 - 19:30
Hof
8
Junioren Ea
Dienstag
18:00 - 19:30
Allmend
Allmend
Donnerstag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
7
Junioren Eb
Dienstag
18:00 - 19:30
Hof
8
Donnerstag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
8
Junioren Ec
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Halden Bachenbülach
Freitag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
4
Junioren Ed
Dienstag
18:00 - 19:30
Halden Bachenbülach
Freitag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
5
Junioren Fa
Montag
18:15 - 19:45
Kunstrasen
7
Freitag
18:00 - 19:30
Hof
7
Junioren Fb
Dienstag
18:00 - 19:30
Kunstrasen
7
Freitag
18:00 - 19:30
Halden Bachenbülach
Junioren Fc
Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Hof
6
Donnerstag
18:00 - 19:30
Halden Bachenbülach
Senioren 30+
Mittwoch
20:00 - 21:30
Kunstrasen
2
Senioren 40+
Mittwoch
20:00 - 21:30
Kunstrasen
1