Vereinsspielplan

Datum
Art
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
28.10.2020 18:00
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
Junioren Dd – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
28.10.2020 19:00
Cup
FC Wald a
Junioren Da
FC Wald a – Junioren Da
28.10.2020 20:00
MS
Herren 1
– FC Embrach 1
Herren 1 – FC Embrach 1
29.10.2020 19:00
MS
FC Schwamendingen b
Junioren Db
FC Schwamendingen b – Junioren Db
30.10.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Wiesendangen
Senioren 30+ – FC Wiesendangen
31.10.2020 09:00
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Junioren Da
FC Zürich-Affoltern a – Junioren Da
31.10.2020 10:00
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern c
Junioren Ec
FC Zürich-Affoltern c – Junioren Ec
31.10.2020 10:00
MS
FC Industrie Turicum
Senioren 40+
FC Industrie Turicum – Senioren 40+
31.10.2020 10:00
MS
SC Veltheim
Juniorinnen C/9
SC Veltheim – Juniorinnen C/9
31.10.2020 10:15
MS
SV Höngg b
Junioren Eb
SV Höngg b – Junioren Eb
31.10.2020 11:00
MS
FC Volketswil d
Junioren Dd
FC Volketswil d – Junioren Dd
31.10.2020 12:00
MS
FC Niederweningen c
Junioren Dc
FC Niederweningen c – Junioren Dc
31.10.2020 12:00
MS
FC Schlieren d
Junioren Ed
FC Schlieren d – Junioren Ed
31.10.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Oberwinterthur a
Junioren Ea – FC Oberwinterthur a
31.10.2020 12:30
MS
SV Rümlang a
Junioren Db
SV Rümlang a – Junioren Db
31.10.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Junioren Cb – FC Ellikon Marthalen a
31.10.2020 13:30
MS
SC Veltheim a
Junioren Ca
SC Veltheim a – Junioren Ca
31.10.2020 14:00
MS
FF Nordost
Juniorinnen B/11
FF Nordost – Juniorinnen B/11
01.11.2020 10:00
MS
Herren 2
– FC Dielsdorf 1
Herren 2 – FC Dielsdorf 1
01.11.2020 10:00
MS
SV Seebach ZH
Junioren A+ b
SV Seebach ZH – Junioren A+ b
01.11.2020 11:00
MS
Herren 1
– FC Kloten 1
Herren 1 – FC Kloten 1
01.11.2020 12:30
MS
FC Schwamendingen a
Junioren Ba
FC Schwamendingen a – Junioren Ba
01.11.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Wallisellen a
Junioren Bb – FC Wallisellen a
01.11.2020 14:00
MS
FC Töss 1
Frauen
FC Töss 1 – Frauen
01.11.2020 14:30
MS
Junioren Aa
– FC Schaffhausen a
Junioren Aa – FC Schaffhausen a
04.11.2020 18:30
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern e
Junioren Dc
FC Zürich-Affoltern e – Junioren Dc
04.11.2020 20:00
Cup
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Junioren Ca
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a – Junioren Ca
06.11.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Kloten
Senioren 40+ – FC Kloten
07.11.2020 10:00
MS
FC Dielsdorf a
Junioren Ea
FC Dielsdorf a – Junioren Ea
07.11.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Regensdorf d
Junioren Ec – FC Regensdorf d
07.11.2020 10:30
MS
FC Wallisellen d
Junioren Dd
FC Wallisellen d – Junioren Dd
07.11.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Glattbrugg b
Junioren Eb – FC Glattbrugg b
07.11.2020 12:15
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
Junioren Ed – FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
07.11.2020 12:30
MS
Juniorinnen B/11
– FC Rafzerfeld
Juniorinnen B/11 – FC Rafzerfeld
07.11.2020 14:00
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– FC Wallisellen
Juniorinnen C/9 – FC Wallisellen
07.11.2020 14:00
MS
FC Regensdorf a
Junioren Da
FC Regensdorf a – Junioren Da
07.11.2020 15:00
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Oberwinterthur a*
Junioren Ca – FC Oberwinterthur a*
07.11.2020 16:00
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Oberglatt c
Junioren Dc – FC Oberglatt c
07.11.2020 16:00
MS
Centro Lusitano Zurich
Senioren 30+
Centro Lusitano Zurich – Senioren 30+
07.11.2020 18:45
MS
Herren 2
– FC Oberglatt 1
Herren 2 – FC Oberglatt 1
08.11.2020 10:00
MS
Frauen
– FC Niederweningen 1
Frauen – FC Niederweningen 1
08.11.2020 11:30
MS
FC Neftenbach 1
Herren 1
FC Neftenbach 1 – Herren 1
08.11.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren A+ b
– SC Veltheim b
Junioren A+ b – SC Veltheim b
08.11.2020 12:45
MS
FC Thalwil a
Junioren Aa
FC Thalwil a – Junioren Aa
08.11.2020 13:30
MS
FC Seuzach a
Junioren Bb
FC Seuzach a – Junioren Bb
08.11.2020 15:00
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Uster a
Junioren Ba – FC Uster a
11.11.2020 18:15
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Junioren Da – FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
14.11.2020 13:00
MS
SC Zollikon a*
Junioren Ca
SC Zollikon a* – Junioren Ca
14.11.2020 14:00
FS
FC Dübendorf
Junioren Cb
FC Dübendorf – Junioren Cb
14.11.2020 14:15
MS
FC Wiesendangen
Juniorinnen C/9
FC Wiesendangen – Juniorinnen C/9
14.11.2020 14:30
MS
FFC Südost Zürich b
Juniorinnen B/11
FFC Südost Zürich b – Juniorinnen B/11
15.11.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren Aa
– SV Schaffhausen a
Junioren Aa – SV Schaffhausen a
15.11.2020 11:00
MS
FC Wallisellen 1
Frauen
FC Wallisellen 1 – Frauen
15.11.2020 13:30
MS
FC Oberwinterthur *
Junioren Ba
FC Oberwinterthur * – Junioren Ba
15.11.2020 14:00
MS
FC Oberglatt
Junioren A+ b
FC Oberglatt – Junioren A+ b