Vereinsspielplan

Datum
Art
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
29.03.2020 17:15
MS
Junioren Bb
– SV Höngg a
Junioren Bb – SV Höngg a
30.03.2020 19:30
FS
FC Blue Stars ZH
Senioren 30+
FC Blue Stars ZH – Senioren 30+
03.04.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 30+
– SV Rümlang
Senioren 30+ – SV Rümlang
04.04.2020 09:00
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon a
Junioren Da
FC Buchs-Dällikon a – Junioren Da
04.04.2020 09:00
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH a
Junioren Ea
FC Blue Stars ZH a – Junioren Ea
04.04.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Dielsdorf b
Junioren Db – FC Dielsdorf b
04.04.2020 10:00
MS
FC Dietikon b
Junioren Ec
FC Dietikon b – Junioren Ec
04.04.2020 10:00
MS
FC Dielsdorf c
Junioren Ed
FC Dielsdorf c – Junioren Ed
04.04.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Neftenbach c
Junioren Dd – FC Neftenbach c
04.04.2020 13:30
MS
FC Töss a
Junioren Cb
FC Töss a – Junioren Cb
04.04.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Volketswil c
Junioren Dc – FC Volketswil c
04.04.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Regensdorf b*
Junioren Eb – FC Regensdorf b*
04.04.2020 14:30
MS
Junioren Ca
– SC Veltheim a
Junioren Ca – SC Veltheim a
04.04.2020 16:00
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– FC Ellikon Marthalen
Juniorinnen C/9 – FC Ellikon Marthalen
04.04.2020 18:00
MS
Herren 1
– FC Kloten 1
Herren 1 – FC Kloten 1
05.04.2020 11:00
MS
FC Schaffhausen a
Junioren Ba
FC Schaffhausen a – Junioren Ba
05.04.2020 11:30
MS
FC Rafzerfeld 2
Herren 2
FC Rafzerfeld 2 – Herren 2
05.04.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Meilen
Junioren Bb – FC Meilen
05.04.2020 12:30
MS
Team Furttal Zürich 1*
Frauen
Team Furttal Zürich 1* – Frauen
05.04.2020 14:15
MS
Junioren A+ b
– FC Neunkirch
Junioren A+ b – FC Neunkirch
05.04.2020 14:30
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf a
Junioren Aa
FC Lachen/Altendorf a – Junioren Aa
05.04.2020 16:00
MS
FC Töss
Juniorinnen A+
FC Töss – Juniorinnen A+
07.04.2020 19:30
MS
FC Wallisellen a
Junioren Bb
FC Wallisellen a – Junioren Bb
08.04.2020 20:00
MS
Junioren Ba
– SC Zollikon a*
Junioren Ba – SC Zollikon a*
17.04.2020 20:00
MS
FC Kloten
Senioren 40+
FC Kloten – Senioren 40+
17.04.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 30+
– SV Höngg
Senioren 30+ – SV Höngg
19.04.2020 10:00
MS
Herren 2
– FC Glattbrugg 2
Herren 2 – FC Glattbrugg 2
19.04.2020 10:00
MS
SV Seebach ZH 1
Herren 1
SV Seebach ZH 1 – Herren 1
19.04.2020 11:00
MS
Frauen
– FC Kloten 2
Frauen – FC Kloten 2
19.04.2020 13:30
MS
FC Schaffhausen a
Junioren Aa
FC Schaffhausen a – Junioren Aa
19.04.2020 15:00
MS
FC Neftenbach
Junioren A+ b
FC Neftenbach – Junioren A+ b
24.04.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 30+
– FC Zürich-Affoltern
Senioren 30+ – FC Zürich-Affoltern
24.04.2020 20:15
MS
FC Dübendorf
Senioren 40+
FC Dübendorf – Senioren 40+
25.04.2020 12:15
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Glattfelden b
Junioren Dc – FC Glattfelden b
25.04.2020 13:00
MS
FC Glattbrugg d
Junioren Dd
FC Glattbrugg d – Junioren Dd
25.04.2020 13:00
MS
FC Küsnacht a
Junioren Ca
FC Küsnacht a – Junioren Ca
25.04.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Glattal Dübendorf
Junioren Cb – FC Glattal Dübendorf
25.04.2020 14:15
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Dielsdorf a
Junioren Da – FC Dielsdorf a
25.04.2020 16:00
MS
FC Niederweningen
Juniorinnen C/9
FC Niederweningen – Juniorinnen C/9
26.04.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Junioren Bb – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
26.04.2020 11:00
MS
Herren 1
– FC Räterschen 1
Herren 1 – FC Räterschen 1
26.04.2020 11:00
MS
FC Glattfelden 1
Herren 2
FC Glattfelden 1 – Herren 2
26.04.2020 12:30
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FC Wiesendangen
Juniorinnen A+ – FC Wiesendangen
26.04.2020 13:00
MS
SV Schaffhausen a
Junioren Ba
SV Schaffhausen a – Junioren Ba
26.04.2020 13:30
MS
Junioren Aa
– SV Höngg
Junioren Aa – SV Höngg
26.04.2020 15:00
MS
FC Wallisellen 1
Frauen
FC Wallisellen 1 – Frauen
26.04.2020 15:00
MS
Junioren A+ b
– FC Glattfelden
Junioren A+ b – FC Glattfelden
29.04.2020 20:00
Cup
Junioren Ba
– SC YF Juventus a
Junioren Ba – SC YF Juventus a
02.05.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Dietikon b
Junioren Ed – FC Dietikon b
02.05.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Dielsdorf a
Junioren Ea – FC Dielsdorf a
02.05.2020 12:15
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Engstringen a
Junioren Ec – FC Engstringen a
02.05.2020 13:00
MS
FC Regensdorf d
Junioren Eb
FC Regensdorf d – Junioren Eb
02.05.2020 13:30
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Oberwinterthur a*
Junioren Ca – FC Oberwinterthur a*
02.05.2020 13:30
MS
FC Glattbrugg a
Junioren Da
FC Glattbrugg a – Junioren Da
02.05.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Junioren Dd – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
02.05.2020 14:00
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– FC Embrach
Juniorinnen C/9 – FC Embrach
02.05.2020 16:00
MS
FC Kloten e
Junioren Dc
FC Kloten e – Junioren Dc
02.05.2020 16:00
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Glattbrugg b
Junioren Db – FC Glattbrugg b
02.05.2020 16:00
MS
FC Kloten a
Junioren Cb
FC Kloten a – Junioren Cb
02.05.2020 18:00
MS
Eisenbahner SV 1
Herren 1
Eisenbahner SV 1 – Herren 1
03.05.2020 10:00
MS
Herren 2
– SV Höngg 3
Herren 2 – SV Höngg 3
03.05.2020 12:00
MS
FC Niederweningen
Juniorinnen A+
FC Niederweningen – Juniorinnen A+
03.05.2020 12:15
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Red Star ZH a
Junioren Ba – FC Red Star ZH a
03.05.2020 13:00
MS
Cholfirst United
Junioren A+ b
Cholfirst United – Junioren A+ b
03.05.2020 13:30
MS
FC Seuzach a
Junioren Bb
FC Seuzach a – Junioren Bb
03.05.2020 14:15
MS
FC Dietikon
Junioren Aa
FC Dietikon – Junioren Aa
03.05.2020 16:15
MS
Frauen
– FC Neftenbach 1
Frauen – FC Neftenbach 1
08.05.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Bassersdorf a
Senioren 40+ – FC Bassersdorf a
08.05.2020 20:15
MS
FC Neftenbach
Senioren 30+
FC Neftenbach – Senioren 30+
09.05.2020 10:00
MS
FC Oberglatt b
Junioren Db
FC Oberglatt b – Junioren Db
09.05.2020 10:30
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen e
Junioren Ec
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen e – Junioren Ec
09.05.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Junioren Da – FC Zürich-Affoltern b
09.05.2020 13:00
MS
Team Witikon-Neumünster a
Junioren Ca
Team Witikon-Neumünster a – Junioren Ca
09.05.2020 13:30
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Neftenbach
Junioren Cb – FC Neftenbach
09.05.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Unterstrass b
Junioren Eb – FC Unterstrass b
09.05.2020 14:00
MS
FC Engstringen a
Junioren Ed
FC Engstringen a – Junioren Ed
09.05.2020 14:00
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– FF Nordost *
Juniorinnen C/9 – FF Nordost *
09.05.2020 15:30
MS
FC Niederweningen a
Junioren Ea
FC Niederweningen a – Junioren Ea
09.05.2020 16:00
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Glattbrugg c
Junioren Dc – FC Glattbrugg c
09.05.2020 18:00
MS
FC Küsnacht
Junioren Ba
FC Küsnacht – Junioren Ba
10.05.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Schwamendingen b
Junioren Bb – FC Schwamendingen b
10.05.2020 11:00
MS
Herren 1
– FC Bassersdorf 2
Herren 1 – FC Bassersdorf 2
10.05.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren A+ b
– FC Ellikon Marthalen
Junioren A+ b – FC Ellikon Marthalen
10.05.2020 12:45
MS
FC Pfäffikon 1
Frauen
FC Pfäffikon 1 – Frauen
10.05.2020 13:30
MS
Junioren Aa
– SV Schaffhausen a
Junioren Aa – SV Schaffhausen a
10.05.2020 15:00
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FC Lachen/Altendorf
Juniorinnen A+ – FC Lachen/Altendorf
13.05.2020 20:00
MS
Frauen
– FC Glattfelden 1
Frauen – FC Glattfelden 1
15.05.2020 20:15
MS
SV Schaffhausen
Senioren 40+
SV Schaffhausen – Senioren 40+
16.05.2020 10:00
MS
FC Glattfelden a
Junioren Eb
FC Glattfelden a – Junioren Eb
16.05.2020 10:00
MS
SC Veltheim
Juniorinnen C/9
SC Veltheim – Juniorinnen C/9
16.05.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen e
Junioren Ed – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen e
16.05.2020 12:30
MS
FC Lionem ZH b
Junioren Dc
FC Lionem ZH b – Junioren Dc
16.05.2020 13:30
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Schwamendingen a*
Junioren Ca – FC Schwamendingen a*
16.05.2020 14:00
MS
FC Tössfeld
Junioren Cb
FC Tössfeld – Junioren Cb
16.05.2020 14:00
MS
FC Wiedikon ZH b
Junioren Da
FC Wiedikon ZH b – Junioren Da
16.05.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen c
Junioren Db – FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen c
16.05.2020 14:00
MS
FC Effretikon d
Junioren Dd
FC Effretikon d – Junioren Dd
16.05.2020 18:00
MS
SC Veltheim 1
Herren 1
SC Veltheim 1 – Herren 1
17.05.2020 12:30
MS
FC Unterstrass 3
Herren 2
FC Unterstrass 3 – Herren 2
17.05.2020 13:00
MS
FC Wald
Junioren Bb
FC Wald – Junioren Bb
17.05.2020 13:00
MS
SC Veltheim
Junioren Aa
SC Veltheim – Junioren Aa
17.05.2020 14:00
MS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
Junioren Ba
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a – Junioren Ba
20.05.2020 18:00
MS
Junioren Dd
– SC Hegi Winterthur
Junioren Dd – SC Hegi Winterthur
23.05.2020 10:00
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen
Juniorinnen C/9
FC Ellikon Marthalen – Juniorinnen C/9
23.05.2020 10:30
MS
FC Rafzerfeld b
Junioren Ed
FC Rafzerfeld b – Junioren Ed
23.05.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Ea
– SV Höngg a
Junioren Ea – SV Höngg a
23.05.2020 12:15
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Embrach b
Junioren Eb – FC Embrach b
23.05.2020 13:15
MS
FC Embrach b
Junioren Db
FC Embrach b – Junioren Db
23.05.2020 13:30
MS
SV Seebach ZH a
Junioren Ec
SV Seebach ZH a – Junioren Ec
23.05.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Regensdorf e
Junioren Dc – FC Regensdorf e
23.05.2020 15:00
MS
SC Zollikon a*
Junioren Ca
SC Zollikon a* – Junioren Ca
23.05.2020 15:00
MS
Junioren Cb
– SC Veltheim c
Junioren Cb – SC Veltheim c
23.05.2020 16:00
MS
Junioren Da
– SV Rümlang a
Junioren Da – SV Rümlang a
24.05.2020 10:00
MS
Herren 2
– SV Rümlang 2
Herren 2 – SV Rümlang 2
24.05.2020 11:00
MS
FC Schwamendingen a
Junioren Ba
FC Schwamendingen a – Junioren Ba
24.05.2020 11:30
MS
FC Neftenbach 1
Herren 1
FC Neftenbach 1 – Herren 1
24.05.2020 12:00
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH
Juniorinnen A+
SC Wipkingen ZH – Juniorinnen A+
24.05.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Herrliberg b
Junioren Bb – FC Herrliberg b
24.05.2020 13:00
MS
FC Niederweningen 1
Frauen
FC Niederweningen 1 – Frauen
24.05.2020 13:30
MS
Junioren Aa
– FC Red Star ZH
Junioren Aa – FC Red Star ZH
24.05.2020 16:30
MS
SV Schaffhausen b
Junioren A+ b
SV Schaffhausen b – Junioren A+ b
26.05.2020 19:30
MS
FC Wallisellen a
Junioren Cb
FC Wallisellen a – Junioren Cb
27.05.2020 18:30
MS
FC Embrach
Juniorinnen C/9
FC Embrach – Juniorinnen C/9
29.05.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Töss a
Senioren 40+ – FC Töss a
29.05.2020 20:00
MS
FC Wiesendangen
Senioren 30+
FC Wiesendangen – Senioren 30+
30.05.2020 10:00
MS
FC Schlieren a
Junioren Da
FC Schlieren a – Junioren Da
30.05.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Ea
– FC Rafzerfeld a
Junioren Ea – FC Rafzerfeld a
30.05.2020 12:15
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Rafzerfeld b
Junioren Ec – FC Rafzerfeld b
30.05.2020 12:30
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH e
Junioren Dc
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH e – Junioren Dc
30.05.2020 13:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf d
Junioren Dd
FC Bassersdorf d – Junioren Dd
30.05.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Db
– FC Regensdorf b*
Junioren Db – FC Regensdorf b*
30.05.2020 14:30
MS
Junioren Ca
– SC YF Juventus a
Junioren Ca – SC YF Juventus a
30.05.2020 16:00
MS
Juniorinnen C/9
– FC Niederweningen
Juniorinnen C/9 – FC Niederweningen
30.05.2020 18:00
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FC Uster
Juniorinnen A+ – FC Uster
05.06.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Industrie Turicum a
Senioren 40+ – FC Industrie Turicum a
05.06.2020 20:00
MS
FC Kloten
Senioren 30+
FC Kloten – Senioren 30+
06.06.2020 10:00
MS
FC Regensdorf a
Junioren Ea
FC Regensdorf a – Junioren Ea
06.06.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Ec
– FC Dielsdorf b
Junioren Ec – FC Dielsdorf b
06.06.2020 11:00
MS
FC Niederweningen c
Junioren Eb
FC Niederweningen c – Junioren Eb
06.06.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Dd
– SV Schaffhausen c
Junioren Dd – SV Schaffhausen c
06.06.2020 12:00
MS
FC Niederweningen a
Junioren Db
FC Niederweningen a – Junioren Db
06.06.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren Ca
– FC Horgen a
Junioren Ca – FC Horgen a
06.06.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Da
– SV Seebach ZH a*
Junioren Da – SV Seebach ZH a*
06.06.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Ed
– SV Seebach ZH a
Junioren Ed – SV Seebach ZH a
06.06.2020 15:00
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Oberwinterthur b
Junioren Cb – FC Oberwinterthur b
06.06.2020 18:00
MS
Herren 1
– FC Embrach 1
Herren 1 – FC Embrach 1
07.06.2020 10:00
MS
FC Affoltern a/A
Juniorinnen A+
FC Affoltern a/A – Juniorinnen A+
07.06.2020 11:30
MS
FC Dübendorf
Junioren Bb
FC Dübendorf – Junioren Bb
07.06.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren A+ b
– FC Stein am Rhein
Junioren A+ b – FC Stein am Rhein
07.06.2020 13:30
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Uster a
Junioren Ba – FC Uster a
07.06.2020 13:30
MS
FC Dielsdorf 1
Herren 2
FC Dielsdorf 1 – Herren 2
07.06.2020 15:00
MS
Frauen
– FC Schwerzenbach 1
Frauen – FC Schwerzenbach 1
07.06.2020 15:00
MS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a
Junioren Aa
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a – Junioren Aa
10.06.2020 18:30
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Schwamendingen c
Junioren Dc – FC Schwamendingen c
12.06.2020 20:00
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Senioren 40+
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a – Senioren 40+
12.06.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 30+
– Centro Lusitano Zurich
Senioren 30+ – Centro Lusitano Zurich
13.06.2020 09:00
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
Junioren Db
FC Buchs-Dällikon b – Junioren Db
13.06.2020 10:00
MS
SV Rümlang d
Junioren Dd
SV Rümlang d – Junioren Dd
13.06.2020 10:00
MS
FC Dielsdorf b
Junioren Ed
FC Dielsdorf b – Junioren Ed
13.06.2020 11:30
MS
FC Regensdorf e
Junioren Ec
FC Regensdorf e – Junioren Ec
13.06.2020 12:00
MS
FC Dietikon a*
Junioren Ca
FC Dietikon a* – Junioren Ca
13.06.2020 12:00
MS
SC YF Juventus c
Junioren Da
SC YF Juventus c – Junioren Da
13.06.2020 12:15
MS
Junioren Ea
– Grasshopper Club Zürich a
Junioren Ea – Grasshopper Club Zürich a
13.06.2020 13:00
MS
FC Wallisellen e
Junioren Dc
FC Wallisellen e – Junioren Dc
13.06.2020 13:00
MS
FC Urdorf c
Junioren Eb
FC Urdorf c – Junioren Eb
13.06.2020 14:15
MS
FF Nordost *
Juniorinnen C/9
FF Nordost * – Juniorinnen C/9
13.06.2020 18:00
MS
FC Niederweningen 1
Herren 1
FC Niederweningen 1 – Herren 1
14.06.2020 10:00
MS
Herren 2
– FC Albania 1
Herren 2 – FC Albania 1
14.06.2020 11:00
MS
Junioren Ba
– SC YF Juventus a
Junioren Ba – SC YF Juventus a
14.06.2020 12:30
MS
Junioren Bb
– Team Witikon-Neumünster a
Junioren Bb – Team Witikon-Neumünster a
14.06.2020 13:15
MS
FC Räterschen
Junioren A+ b
FC Räterschen – Junioren A+ b
14.06.2020 13:30
MS
Junioren Aa
– FC Wollishofen
Junioren Aa – FC Wollishofen
14.06.2020 14:00
MS
FC Volketswil 1
Frauen
FC Volketswil 1 – Frauen
14.06.2020 15:00
MS
Juniorinnen A+
– FC Altstetten
Juniorinnen A+ – FC Altstetten
19.06.2020 20:00
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Seefeld ZH a
Senioren 40+ – FC Seefeld ZH a
19.06.2020 20:00
MS
Cholfirst United
Senioren 30+
Cholfirst United – Senioren 30+
20.06.2020 10:00
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
Junioren Ea
Grasshopper Club Zürich b – Junioren Ea
20.06.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Ed
– FC Regensdorf e
Junioren Ed – FC Regensdorf e
20.06.2020 10:00
MS
Junioren Eb
– FC Kloten b
Junioren Eb – FC Kloten b
20.06.2020 10:15
MS
Junioren Ec
– US Avellino Zurigo a
Junioren Ec – US Avellino Zurigo a
20.06.2020 12:00
MS
Junioren Da
– FC Zürich LetziKids
Junioren Da – FC Zürich LetziKids
20.06.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Dc
– FC Zürich-Affoltern f
Junioren Dc – FC Zürich-Affoltern f
20.06.2020 16:00
MS
Junioren Dd
– FC Rafzerfeld b
Junioren Dd – FC Rafzerfeld b
21.06.2020 10:15
MS
Herren 1
– FC Fehraltorf 1
Herren 1 – FC Fehraltorf 1
21.06.2020 11:00
MS
FC Oberglatt 1
Herren 2
FC Oberglatt 1 – Herren 2
21.06.2020 12:00
MS
Team Furttal Zürich
Juniorinnen A+
Team Furttal Zürich – Juniorinnen A+
21.06.2020 12:45
MS
Junioren A+ b
– FC Tösstal
Junioren A+ b – FC Tösstal
21.06.2020 15:00
MS
Frauen
– FC Töss 1
Frauen – FC Töss 1
21.06.2020 15:00
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
Junioren Bb
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a – Junioren Bb