Vereinsspielplan

Datum
Art
Heim
Gast
Begegnung
09.06.2023 20:00
MS
Senioren 40+
– FC Kloten
Senioren 40+ – FC Kloten
10.06.2023 00:00
MS
Team Sempachersee
Junioren Ca
Team Sempachersee – Junioren Ca
10.06.2023 13:00
MS
Junioren Cc
– FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Junioren Cc – FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
10.06.2023 14:00
MS
Junioren Dm
– FC Glattbrugg a
Junioren Dm – FC Glattbrugg a
10.06.2023 14:00
MS
Juniorinnen D/9
– SV Schaffhausen
Juniorinnen D/9 – SV Schaffhausen
10.06.2023 16:00
MS
Junioren Dj
– FC Regensdorf b
Junioren Dj – FC Regensdorf b
10.06.2023 16:00
MS
Junioren Da
– Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
Junioren Da – Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
10.06.2023 17:00
MS
FC Uster 1
Frauen
FC Uster 1 – Frauen
11.06.2023 10:15
MS
Herren 1
– FC Horgen 1
Herren 1 – FC Horgen 1
11.06.2023 11:00
MS
FC Regensdorf a
Junioren Ba
FC Regensdorf a – Junioren Ba
11.06.2023 12:00
MS
Junioren Bb
– FC Embrach a
Junioren Bb – FC Embrach a
11.06.2023 13:00
MS
Nachwuchs
– FC Wülflingen 1
Nachwuchs – FC Wülflingen 1
11.06.2023 14:30
MS
Herren 3
– SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 1
Herren 3 – SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 1
14.06.2023 18:30
MS
SC Veltheim b
Junioren Cb
SC Veltheim b – Junioren Cb
16.06.2023 20:00
MS
FC Regensdorf
Senioren 30+
FC Regensdorf – Senioren 30+
17.06.2023 10:30
MS
FC Seefeld ZH
Senioren 40+
FC Seefeld ZH – Senioren 40+
17.06.2023 11:00
MS
FC Embrach c
Junioren Cc
FC Embrach c – Junioren Cc
17.06.2023 11:45
MS
FC Kloten a
Junioren Da
FC Kloten a – Junioren Da
17.06.2023 12:00
MS
SV Schaffhausen
Juniorinnen C/9 a
SV Schaffhausen – Juniorinnen C/9 a
17.06.2023 12:30
MS
Junioren Cb
– FC Embrach b
Junioren Cb – FC Embrach b
17.06.2023 14:00
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
Junioren Dj
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a – Junioren Dj
17.06.2023 14:30
MS
Juniorinnen C/9 b
– FC Glattbrugg b
Juniorinnen C/9 b – FC Glattbrugg b
17.06.2023 19:00
MS
FC Embrach 3
Herren 3
FC Embrach 3 – Herren 3
18.06.2023 11:00
MS
Frauen
– FC Elgg/Wiesendangen 2
Frauen – FC Elgg/Wiesendangen 2
18.06.2023 13:30
MS
Junioren Ba
– FC Wiedikon ZH a
Junioren Ba – FC Wiedikon ZH a
18.06.2023 16:00
MS
FC Tössfeld 1
Nachwuchs
FC Tössfeld 1 – Nachwuchs
08.07.2023 11:00
FS
SC Veltheim 1
Herren 1
SC Veltheim 1 – Herren 1
08.07.2023 11:00
FS
Junioren Ca
– FC Glattbrugg a
Junioren Ca – FC Glattbrugg a
22.07.2023 13:00
FS
FC Uster 1
Herren 1
FC Uster 1 – Herren 1
08.08.2023 20:15
FS
FC Oberwinterthur 1
Herren 1
FC Oberwinterthur 1 – Herren 1
12.08.2023 11:00
FS
FC Gossau 1
Herren 1
FC Gossau 1 – Herren 1