Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland

2. Stärkeklasse

Teamverantwortliche

Trainer

Markus Wachter
079 891 60 56

Coach

Harry Sprecher
079 371 92 40

Mannschaftsliste

D'Acunto Lisa

Di Santo Luana

Gervalla Riona

Giacu Aurora

Hashemi Zahra

Hess Ashley

Hoxha Ardora

Ilhan Elif Ela

Kalberer Aline

Meier Sarina

Özgen Ela

Pipicelli Asja

Romann Isabelle

Sadic Ceylin

Szabo Petra

Tgetgel Riana

Thirumaran Varnikaa

Rangliste

1.FC Horgen4301(0)11:8+39 
2.SV Höngg a3210(0)13:2+117 
3.FC Lachen/Altendorf3210(0)7:1+67 
4.FC Herrliberg4211(0)13:9+47 
5.SV Schaffhausen2200(0)9:2+76 
6.FFC Südost Zürich a3201(0)13:1+126 
7.FC Männedorf3111(0)6:604 
8.Team Furttal Zürich *2101(0)2:4-23 
9.BC Albisrieden3102(0)4:7-33 
10.Blue Stars ZH Frauen/SC Wipkingen3102(0)3:8-53 
11.FC Züri Unterland1001(0)0:6-60 
12.FC Wädenswil2002(0)3:6-30 
13.FC Egg2002(0)1:6-50 
14.FC Rafzerfeld3003(2)0:19-190 

Resultate / Spielplan

Datum
Typ
Begegnung
Res.
02.03.2024 15:00
FS
Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland - FC Horgen
0 : 3
09.03.2024 10:00
FS
Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland - FC Einsiedeln
4 : 0
17.03.2024 17:15
FS
Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland - FC Aegeri FF-19
1 : 1
06.04.2024 12:00
MS
Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland - FFC Südost Zürich a
0 : 6
04.05.2024 14:30
MS
Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland - FC Männedorf
:
08.05.2024 19:30
MS
SV Schaffhausen - Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland
:
11.05.2024 15:00
MS
FC Rafzerfeld - Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland
:
15.05.2024 20:00
MS
Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland - FC Wädenswil
:
18.05.2024 15:15
MS
Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland - Blue Stars ZH Frauen/SC Wipkingen
:
25.05.2024 16:00
MS
FC Lachen/Altendorf - Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland
:
01.06.2024 15:15
MS
Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland - FC Egg
:
08.06.2024 13:00
MS
BC Albisrieden - Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland
:
15.06.2024 16:00
MS
Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland - FC Herrliberg
:
22.06.2024 12:00
MS
FC Horgen - Juniorinnen B/11 FC Züri Unterland
: