Junioren Dc

2. Stärkeklasse

Teamverantwortliche

Trainer

Hector Vega
076 536 36 52

Co-Trainer

Fabio Di Biase
079 207 95 35

Mannschaftsliste

Adrovic Adnan

Anjo Goncalves Hélder

Balanca Abedin

Bickel Jonathan

Biser David

Dogac Arda

Gjocaj Erion

Hofer Thierry

Krasniqi Adis

Martinez Riano Miguel

Mercuri Domenico

Oliveira Marques Marco Antonio

Shashivari Driton

Szilagyi Matyas

Wydler Robin

Rangliste

1.FC Kloten c9702(0)109:30+7921 
2.FC Buchs-Dällikon b9621(0)72:11+6119 
3.FC Niederweningen b9621(0)65:23+4219 
4.FC Bülach c9522(0)57:25+3217 
5.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen c9504(0)45:28+1715 
6.SV Rümlang c9504(0)51:37+1415 
7.FC Regensdorf e9315(0)34:56-2210 
8.FC Glattbrugg c9207(0)49:78-296 
9.SV Seebach ZH b9117(0)22:113-914 
10.FC Zürich-Affoltern e9108(0)17:120-1033 

Resultate / Spielplan

Datum
Typ
Begegnung
Res.
24.08.2019 14:00
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Regensdorf e
11 : 3
31.08.2019 10:00
MS
SV Seebach ZH b - Junioren Dc
1 : 20
07.09.2019 14:00
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Buchs-Dällikon b
3 : 3
14.09.2019 13:00
MS
FC Niederweningen b - Junioren Dc
3 : 3
21.09.2019 14:00
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen c
3 : 1
28.09.2019 14:00
MS
SV Rümlang c - Junioren Dc
5 : 4
05.10.2019 14:15
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Zürich-Affoltern e
0 : 3
26.10.2019 12:00
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Glattbrugg c
8 : 3
02.11.2019 10:00
MS
FC Kloten c - Junioren Dc
3 : 5
04.04.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Volketswil c
:
25.04.2020 12:15
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Glattfelden b
:
02.05.2020 16:00
MS
FC Kloten e - Junioren Dc
:
09.05.2020 16:00
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Glattbrugg c
:
16.05.2020 12:30
MS
FC Lionem ZH b - Junioren Dc
:
23.05.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Regensdorf e
:
30.05.2020 12:30
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH e - Junioren Dc
:
10.06.2020 18:30
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Schwamendingen c
:
13.06.2020 13:00
MS
FC Wallisellen e - Junioren Dc
:
20.06.2020 14:00
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Zürich-Affoltern f
:

Trainings

Montag
18:00 - 19:30
Platz Halle Hinterbirch klein
Gard.
Mittwoch
18:00 - 19:30
Platz Kunstrasen
Gard. 7